Positive Displacement Pumps

Filter Product Resources by:

0 Results

Spare Parts

Optilobe 22/23 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Bearing Housing96306341011

Dowel

96300300932
Screw, Rotorcase Retention96300370293
Canister96306371015
Screw, Canister Retention96308632166
Washer, Canister Screw96300380406
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96306445077
Carrier, Lip Seal96306332017A
Rotorcase, IDF, 22 96306232019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 2296306232029
Rotorcase, SMS, 2296306232039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 2296306232049
Rotorcase, RJT, 2296306232059
Rotorcase, IDF, 2396306233019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 2396306233029
Rotorcase, SMS, 2396306233039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 2396306233049
Rotorcase, RJT, 2396306233059
Screw, Rotorcase Cover963002455410
O-Ring, Cover, FPM963004492711
O-Ring, Cover, EPDM963004492811
Cover, Rotorcase963063960112
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963064450216
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 22963063020117
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 23963063030117
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, FPM963002340718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, EPDM963086340918
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963001938820
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963086154820
O-Ring, Canister, NBR963086341021
Nut, Rotor Retention, 22963064140122
Nut, Rotor Retention, 23963064150122
Key963002391623
Shaft, Drive963063860124
Shaft, Auxiliary963063910125
Bearing, Rear963086167826
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.050963064252527
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.075963064252727
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.100963064253027
Nut, Bearing963005668330
Bearing, Front963086167931
Timing Gear963064010136
Torque Locking Assembly963064060138
Drain Plug963002354445
Blanking Plug963086122449
Gland Guard, 22963064210150
Gland Guard, 23963064210250
Screw, Gland Guard963086513851
Washer, Gland Guard963086498653
Washer, Gland Guard963003804053
Foot963063810154
Screw, Foot963002893658
Blanking Plug9630089950
Blanking Plug9630861225

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Optilobe 32/33 Spare Parts
PartsPart NumberDiagram Key
Bearing Housing96306342011
Dowel96300300932
Screw, Rotorcase Retention96300370293
Canister96306372015
Screw, Canister Retention96308632166
Washer, Canister Screw96300380406
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300306227
Carrier, Lip Seal96306332017A
Rotorcase, IDF, 3296306234019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 3296306234029
Rotorcase, SMS, 3296306234039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 3296306234049
Rotorcase, RJT, 3296306234059
Rotorcase, IDF, 3396306235019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 3396306235029
Rotorcase, SMS, 3396306235039
Rotorcase, DIN 1185196306235049
Rotorcase, RJT96306235059
Screw, Rotorcase Cover963002455410
O-Ring, Cover, FPM963086582911
O-Ring, Cover, EPDM963006513311
Cover, Rotorcase963063970112
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963064450316
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 32963063040117
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 33963063050117
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, FPM963003815718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, EPDM963086154918
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963001938820
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963086154820
O-Ring, Canister, NBR963086336721
Nut, Rotor Retention, 32963064140122
Nut, Rotor Retention, 33963064150122
Key963003149923
Shaft, Drive963063870124
Shaft, Auxiliary963063920125
Bearing, Rear963086242826
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.050963064253527
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.075963064253727
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.100963064254027
Nut, Bearing963002913630
Bearing, Front963086242931
Timing Gear963064020136
Torque Locking Assembly963064070138
Drain Plug963002354445
Blanking Plug963086122449
Gland Guard, 32963064220150
Gland Guard, 33963064220250
Screw, Gland Guard963086513851
Washer, Gland Guard963086498653
Washer, Gland Guard963003804053
Foot963063820154
Screw, Foot963002893658
Blanking Plug9630089950
Blanking Plug9630861225

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Optilobe 42/43 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Bearing Housing96306343011
Dowel96300300932
Screw, Rotorcase Retention96300271373
Canister96306373015
Screw, Canister Retention96308632166
Washer, Canister Screw96300380406
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96306445097
Carrier, Lip Seal96306333017A
Rotorcase, IDF, 4296306236019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 4296306236029
Rotorcase, SMS, 4296306236039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 4296306236049
Rotorcase, RJT, 429630626059
Rotorcase, IDF, 4396306237019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 4396306237029
Rotorcase, SMS, 4396306237039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 4396306237049
Rotorcase, RJT, 4396306237059
Screw, Rotorcase Cover963002455410
O-Ring, Cover, FPM963006310911
O-Ring, Cover, EPDM963001986111
Cover, Rotorcase963063980112
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963064450416
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 42963063060117
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 43963063070117
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, FPM963003714018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, EPDM963003713818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963002835720
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963002832120
O-Ring, Canister, NBR963005996721
Nut, Rotor Retention, 42963064160122
Nut, Rotor Retention, 43963064170122
Key963003149923
Shaft, Drive963063880124
Shaft, Auxiliary963063930125
Bearing, Rear963086208926
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.050963064254527
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.075963064254727
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.100963064255027
Nut Bearing963005668430
Bearing, Front963086208831
Timing Gear963064030136
Torque Locking Assembly963064080138
Drain Plug963002354445
Blanking Plug963086122649
Gland Guard, 42963064230150
Gland Guard, 43963064230250
Screw, Gland Guard963086513851
Washer, Gland Guard963086498653
Washer, Gland Guard963003804053
Foot963063830154
Screw, Foot963002463558
Blanking Plug9630089950
Blanking Plug9630861224

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Optilobe Cover/Spline Seal Kits
Pump SizeEPDMFPM
22/2396308647489630864749
32/3396308647509630864751
42/4396308647529630864753

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Optilobe Service Kits
Seal TypeElastomer22/2332/3342/43
Carbon/Stainless SteelEPDM963086475496308647609630864766
Carbon/Stainless SteelFPM963086475596308647619630864767
Carbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM963086475896308647649630864770
Carbon/Silicon CarbideFPM963086475996308647659630864771
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDM963086475696308647629630864768
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideFPM963086475796308647639630864769

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-1 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300705991
Dowel96300300932
Stud, Rotorcase Retention & Cover Retention96300741353
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522593
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240574
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242314a
Cover, Gearcase96300708425
Screw Gearcase Cover96300303326
Lip Seal, Rear96300328067
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300343058
Shim Retainer96300506848a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 1" Connections DIN11851, SX1/00596301020959
Rotorcase, 1" Connections ISS/IDF, SX1/00596301020949
Rotorcase, 1" Connections RJT, SX1/00596301020969
Rotorcase, 1" Connections SMS, SX1/00596301020939
Rotorcase, 1" Connections Tri-Clamp96301020929

Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections DIN11851, SX1/007

96301021169
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX1/00796301021159
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections RJT, SX1/00796301021139
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections SMS, SX1/00796301021149
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX1/00796301021129
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention, SX1/007963005225910
Compression Joint, FPM963007071811
Compression Joint, Silicone963007071911
Compression Joint, EPDM963007072011
Cover, Rotorcase963007081412
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002409513
Retainer, Seal963007080214
Screw, Seal Retainer963003033215
Lip Seal, Gland End963007234316
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 6 Bar 150°C, SX1/005963011192517
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 12 Bar 150°C, SX1/007963011271717
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 150°C, SX1/007963012600917
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963007069620
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963007069820
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963007069720
Rotor Retainer963007073022
Key963003149823
Shaft, Drive, SX1/005963007079924
Shaft, Drive, SX1/007963007080024
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX1/005963007079825
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX1/007963007080125
Bearing, Rear963002902626
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003266427
Nut, Bearing963002913530
Bearing, Front963002902631
Spacer, Bearing963003340332
Timing Gear963006930836
Torque Locking Element963002515138
Clamp Plate963003137139
Screw, Clamp Plate963003009640
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008995049
Gland Guard, Standard963007494450
Screw, Gland Guard963005053351
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007056254
Foot, Horizontal Port963007056156
Screw, Foot963007479558
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007070960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-2 Spare Part
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300700541
Dowel96300300932
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522613
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240514
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242334a
Cover, Gearcase96300700085
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300210696
Lip Seal, Rear96300328077
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300341998
Shim Retainer96300895418a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections DIN11851, SX2/01396301021589
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX2/01396301021599
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections RJT, SX2/01396301021609
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections SMS, SX2/01396301021619
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX2/01396301021199

Rotorcase, 2" Connections DIN11851, SX2/018

96301021629
Rotorcase, 2" Connections ISS/IDF, SX2/01896301021639
Rotorcase, 2" Connections RJT, SX2/01896301021649
Rotorcase, 2" Connections SMS, SX2/01896301021659
Rotorcase, 2" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX2/01896301021669
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963002408610
Compression Joint, FPM963007019311
Compression Joint, Silicone963007019411
Compression Joint, EPDM963007019511
Cover, Rotorcase963006966512
Dome Nut, Rotocase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963006935514
Screw, seal Retainer963002106915

Lip Seal, Front

963004305016
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 150°C, SX2/013963010347017
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 150°C, SX2/013963010539817
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 150°C, SX2/018963011078517
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006942920
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006942720
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006942420
Rotor Retainer, SX2/013963006954822
Rotor Retainer, SX2/018963007003422
Key963002391623
Shaft, Drive963006966824
Shaft, Auxiliary963006966625
Bearing, Rear963006929726
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963006995927
Nut, Bearing963002913630
Bearing, Front963006929731
Spacer, Bearing963006935332
Timing Gear963006930536
Torque Locking Element963003011538
Clamp Plate963003140739
Screw, Clamp Plate963002459540
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008727849
Gland Guard, Standard963007494650
Screw, Gland Guard963005053351
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963006990454
Foot, Horizontal Port963006990356
Screw, Foot963007479458
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007070960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-3 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300875801
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522633
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240514
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242334a
Cover, Gearcase96300700395
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300210696
Lip Seal, Rear96300328087
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300341308
Shim Retainer96300895428a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 2" Connections DIN11851, SX3/02796301021679
Rotorcase, 2" Connections ISS/IDF, SX3/02796301021689
Rotorcase, 2" Connections RJT, SX3/02796301021699
Rotorcase, 2" Connections SMS, SX3/02796301021709
Rotorcase, 2" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX3/02796301021719
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections DIN11851, SX3/03596301021729
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX3/03596301021739
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections RJT, SX3/03596301021749
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections SMS, SX3/03596301021759
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX3/03596301021769
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963002749010
Compression Joint, FPM963007067911
Compression Joint, Silicone963006922311
Compression Joint, EPDM963006939511
Cover, Rotorcase963006970712
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963002543114
Screw, Seal Retainer963002106915
Lip Seal, Front963003279816
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 150°, SX3/027963012427317
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 150°, SX3/027963010290517
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 150°, SX3/035963011351317
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006943020
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006942820
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006942520
Rotor Retainer, SX3/027963006970522
Rotor Retainer, SX3/035963007026122
Key963003149923
Shaft, Drive963006974524
Shaft, Auxiliary963006974325
Bearing, Rear963002903026
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003268327
Nut, Bearing963002913730
Bearing, Front963002903031
Spacer, Bearing963002969532
Timing Gear963002768836
Torque Locking Element963003027338
Clamp Plate963002917539
Screw, Clamp Plate963002459140
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008727849
Gland Guard, Standard963007494750
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963012523954
Foot, Horizontal Port963007049256
Screw, Foot963007477658
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007070960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-4 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300703621
Dowel96300703852
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522653
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240534
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242364a
Cover, Gearcase96300703645
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246356
Lip Seal, Rear96300328097
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300337028
Shim Retainer96300895438a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 2" Connections DIN11851, SX4/04696301021779
Rotorcase, 2" Connections ISS/IDF, SX4/04696301021789
Rotorcase, 2" Connections RJT, SX4/04696301021799
Rotorcase, 2" Connections SMS, SX4/04696301021819
Rotorcase, 2" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX4/04696301021829
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections DIN11851, SX4/06396301021839
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX4/06396301021849
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections RJT, SX4/06396301021859
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections SMS, SX4/06396301021869
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX4/06396301021879
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963001986310
Compression Joint, FPM963007039911
Compression Joint, Silicone963007040011
Compression Joint, EPDM963007040111
Cover, Rotorcase963007040312
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963007033514
Screw, Seal Retainer963002463515
Lip Seal, Front963003280016
Rotor, Stainless Steel 5 Bar 150°C, SX4/046963011176317
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 150°C, SX4/046963012483617
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 150°C, SX4/063963012536217
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 150°C, SX4/063963011066317
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006942320
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006942220
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006942120
Rotor Retainer, SX4/046963007033822
Rotor Retainer, SX4/063963007033922
Key963002393223
Shaft, Drive963007037624
Shaft, Auxiliary963007037425
Bearing, Rear963002903226
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963007044327
Spacer, Bearing Rear963007038128
Spacer, Bearing Front963002714229
Nut, Bearing Rear963002913830
Bearing, Front963006930031
Nut, Bearing Front963002410034
Timing Gear963006930736
Torque Locking Assembly963002445137
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008994949
Gland Guard, Standard963007494850
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard9630092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007036654
Foot, Horizontal Port963007036856
Screw, Foot963007477558
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007076960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-5 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300706011
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522653
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240534
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242364a
Cover, Gearcase96306666405
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246356
Lip Seal, Rear96300328107
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300338608
Shim Retainer96300895448a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections DIN11851, SX5/08296301021889
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX5/08296301021899
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections RJT, SX5/08296301021909
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections SMS, SX5/08296301021919
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX5/08296301021929
Rotorcase, 3" Connections DIN11851, SX5/11596301021939
Rotorcase, 3" Connections ISS/IDF, SX5/11596301021949
Rotorcase, 3" Connections RJT, SX5/11596301021959
Rotorcase, 3" Connections SMS, SX5/11596301021969
Rotorcase, 3" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX5/11596301021249
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963001986310
Compression Joint, FPM963007197911
Compression Joint, Silicone963007198011
Compression Joint, EPDM963007198111
Cover, Rotorcase963007200512
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963002609914
Screw, Seal Retainer963002463515
Lip Seal, Front963003280216
Rotor, Stainless Steel 15 Bar 150°C, SX5/082963011254917

Rotor, Stainless Steel 10 Bar 150°C, SX5/115

963009955317
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006943220
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006943120
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006942620
Rotor Retainer, SX5/082963007310322
Rotor Retainer, SX5/115963007310422
Key963002394023
Shaft, Drive963007308124
Shaft, Auxiliary963007308025
Bearing, Rear963002903426
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003520927
Spacer, Bearing Drive End963003117528
Spacer, Bearing Gland End963003113329
Nut, Bearing Rear963002410030
Bearing, Front963002903631
Nut, Bearing Front963002913934
Timing Gear963003116236
Torque Locking Assembly963002445537
Drain Plug963002354845

Sight Glass, Standard

963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963066681047
Gland Guard, Standard963066681050
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007056854
Foot, Horizontal Port963007056756
Bolt, Foot963003896658
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007076960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-6 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300706021
Dowel96300234672
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522673
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240554
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242384a
Cover, Gearcase96306666415
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246356
Lip Seal, Rear96300327987
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300333918
Shim Retainer96300517828a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 3" Connections DIN11851, SX6/14096301021979
Rotorcase, 3" Connections ISS/IDF, SX6/14096301021989
Rotorcase, 3" Connections RJT, SX6/14096301021999
Rotorcase, 3" Connections SMS, SX6/14096301022009

Rotorcase, 3" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX6/140

96301022019
Rotorcase, 4" Connections DIN11851, SX6/19096301022029
Rotorcase, 4" Connections ISS/IDF, SX6/19096301022039
Rotorcase, 4" Connections RJT, SX6/19096301022049
Rotorcase, 4" Connections SMS, SX6/19096301022059
Rotorcase, 4" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX6/19096301021499
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963003057410
Compression Joint, FPM963007198211
Compression Joint, Silicone963007198311
Compression Joint, EPDM963007198411
Cover, Rotorcase963007200612
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002408813
Retainer, Seal963002610314
Screw, Seal Retainer963002463515
Lip Seal, Front963003280316
Rotor, Stainless Steel 15 Bar 150°C, SX6/140963010291317
Rotor, Stainless Steel 10 Bar 150°C, SX6/190963085671717
Torque Locking Assembly963093885319
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006986120
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006986220
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006985820
Rotor Retainer963007310122
Key963002394023
Shaft, Drive, SX6/140963007305724
Shaft, Drive, SX6/190963007305824
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX6/140963007305625
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX6/190963007305925
Bearing, Rear963002903626
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003466127
Spacer, Bearing Rear963003113328
Spacer, Bearing Front963003113529
Nut, Bearing Rear963002913930
Bearing, Front963002903831
Nut, Bearing Front96302914034
Timing Gear963003071836
Torque Locking Assembly963002445537
Drain Plug963002354845
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846

Filler Plug, Standard

963001859947
Gland Guard, Standard963066681150
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007057254
Foot, Horizontal Port963007057156
Bolt, Foot963003896658

Tool, Rotor Retainer

963007076960

Tool, Rotor TLA Clamp Complete

963008729060

Clamp Ring

963085556260
Clamp Nut963085556560

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-7 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300706031
Dowel96300234672
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300240293
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240554
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242384a
Cover, Gearcase96306684055
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246356
Lip Seal, Rear96300543697
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300723928
Shim Retainer96300723858a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b

Rotorcase, 4" Connections DIN11851, SX7/250

96301022069
Rotorcase, 4" Connections ISS/IDF, SX7/25096301022079
Rotorcase, 4" Connections RJT, SX7/25096301022089
Rotorcase, 4" Connections SMS, SX7/25096301022099
Rotorcase, 4" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX7/25096301021509
Rotorcase, 6" Connections DIN11851, SX7/38096300859429
Rotorcase, 6" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX7/38096300863129
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963003057410
Compression Joint, FPM963007198511
Compression Joint, Silicone963007198611
Compression Joint, EPDM963007198711
Cover, Rotorcase963007200712
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002408813
Retainer, Seal963007302814
Screw, Seal Retainer963006052015
Lip Seal, Front963007413016
Rotor, Stainless Steel 15 Bar 150°C, SX7/250963012626717
Rotor, Stainless Steel 10 Bar 150°C, SX7/380963010292417
Torque Locking Assembly963093885319
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006986120
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006986220
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006985820
Rotor Retainer963007310122
Key963007413423
Shaft, Drive, SX7/250963007302024
Shaft, Drive, SX7/380963007302624
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX7/250963007302125
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX7/380963007302725
Bearing, Rear963002903826
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963007252627
Spacer, Bearing Rear963003113528
Spacer, Bearing Front963007228329
Nut, Bearing Rear963002914030
Bearing, Front963007084631
Nut, Bearing Front963002523134
Timing Gear963007134736
Torque Locking Assembly963002523937
Drain Plug963002354845

Sight Glass, Standard

963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Gland Guard, Standard963066751150
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007057654
Foot, Horizontal Port963007057556
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007076960
Tool Rotor TLA Clamp Complete963008729060
Clamp Ring963085556260
Clamp Nut963085556560

SX Rotary Pump Parts List

SX Cover/Rotor Seal Kits
Pump SizeEPDMFPMSilicone
SX1963011085896301108609630110861
SX2963011086296301108659630110866
SX3963011086796301108689630110869
SX4963011087096301108719630110872
SX5963011087396301108749630110875
SX6963011087696301108779630110878
SX7963011088096301108819630110882

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Single Mechanical Seal Service Kits
PartSX1SX2SX3SX4SX5SX6SX7
Carbon/Stainless, EPDM963095085996308818469630950934963095096096309509819630918289
Carbon/Stainless, FPM9630950860963088174096309509089630950935963095096196309509829630951004
Carbon/Stainless, Silicone9630950861963095088596309509099630950936963095096296309509839630951005
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630950862963092408796309509109630950937963095096396309509849630942323
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630950863963095088696309509119630950938963095096496309509859630951006
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630950864963095088796309509129630950939963094409496309509869630951007
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630857178963085717996308571809630857181963085718296308571839630857184
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630880606963087906196308797299630866094963088187096308660959630879211
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630950766963092561996309392429630919921963092389996309507679630941206

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Single Mechanical Seal Kits
Seal TypeSX1SX2SX3SX4SX5SX6SX7
Carbon/Stainless Steel, EPDM9630088478963008576896300884909630088493963008670696300885019630088507
Carbon/Stainless Steel, FPM9630088480963008848696300884919630088494963008693396300885029630088508
Carbon/Stainless Steel, Silicone963009218596308577139630858769963009914996308587839630858785N/A
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630088482963008823296300884009630088496963008849896300885039630088509
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630088481963008848796300884929630088495963008849996300885049630088510
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630856690963085669196308566929630856694963085669596308566969630856697
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630088483963008848996300882099630088497963008723796300885069630088512
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630088485963008848896300881259630076413963008850096300885059630088511
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630857712963085771496308587789630856568963085878496308587869630101627

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Single Flushed Mechanical Seal Kits
Seal TypeSX1SX2SX3SX4SX5SX6SX7
Carbon/Stainles Steel, EPDM9630881788963009476096308815309630101974N/A96301253029630125304
Carbon/Stainless Steel, FPM9630941616963009288796309416199630938195N/AN/AN/A
Carbon/Stainless Steel, Silicone9630941617963086417796309416189630941620N/AN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630941621963009417696300901409630941626N/AN/A9630126181
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630941623963008903296308565699630856570963009904196301052489630095965
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630941622963094162496309416259630941627N/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630125198963011113396300888929630113647963009941096308590749630881905
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630112575963010241996301270239630113652963009904296308590759630096367
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630941613963094161496309249029630941615N/AN/AN/A

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Double Mechanical Seal Kits

SX1

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX1>5 Bar SX1
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

N/A

N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96309200709630950728
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96309507249630941345
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507259630950729
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96300929539630950730
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96309507269630939858
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507279630950731

SX2

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX2>5 Bar SX2
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

9630089284

N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM9630113523N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM9630126960N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96300990409630919601
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96309201029630950734
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507329630950735
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96308645589630950736
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96308640129630929117
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507339630950737

SX3

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX3>5 Bar SX3
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

N/A

N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96300869749630878666
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96300879109630950740
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309328269630950738
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96301122259630950741
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96308639999630938517
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309328569630950742

SX4

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX4>5 Bar SX4
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

9630085932

9630085933
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96301135729630104481
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96308555839630950745
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309328279630950743
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96300875119630092624
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96309191389630855585
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309328579630950744

SX5

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX5>5 Bar SX5
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

N/A

N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/A9630944085
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96309507469630935628
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96308560129630941115
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507479630950748
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96309210329630921033
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96309507499630942465
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507509630950751

SX6

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX6>5 Bar SX6
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

9630125328

9630125331
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96308640499630943670
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96309507539630950754
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507559630950756
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96300959359630938776
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96308617239630950752
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507579630970758

SX7

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX7>5 Bar SX7
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

9630125329

9630125330
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96309299829630950760
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96309507599630932745
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507629630950763
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96300900299630950761
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96309341519630936885
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507649630950765

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Mechanical Seal Parts
PartSX1SX2SX3SX4SX5SX6SX7
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, EPDM9630127026963085485396308544639630854854963085485596308548919630854473
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, FPM9630022907963003524196308658369630070327963086583796301113529630941123
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Silicone9630070311963012667796301240239630105358963085881996301053579630124024
Squad Ring, EPDM9630069434963006943596300694339630069436963006986796300698709630069871
Squad Ring, FPM9630069440963006965496300694429630069444963006986896300698729630069875
Squad Ring, Silicone9630069437963006943896300694399630069443963006986996300698739630069874
Rotary Seal Ring, Carbon9630075409963007542396300754279630075431963007543596300754399630075446
Rotary Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide9630075409963007542396300697979630069798963006979996300698009630069801
Cup Seal, EPDM9630069424963006942596300694219630069426963006985896300698599630069860
Cup Seal, FPM963006949963006943096300694239630069432963006986196300698639630069865
Cup Seal, Silicone9630069427963006942896300694229630069431963006986296300698649630069866
Static Seal Ring, Stainless Steel9630075411963007542496300754289630075432963007543696300754409630075447
Static Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide9630069809963006981096300698119630069812963006981396300698149630069815
Static Seal Ring, Stainless Steel9630075645963007564696300756479630075648N/AN/AN/A
Static Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide9630069802963006980396300698049630069805N/AN/AN/A
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, EPDM9630127024963085446096300435099630038946N/AN/AN/A
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, FPM9630941125963002341896308658379630038945N/AN/AN/A
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, Silicone9630043327963007473996308588199630071262N/AN/AN/A
Lip Seal, FPM9630075620963007562196300756229630075623N/AN/AN/A
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, EPDM9630071261963007475496308544679630929689963085447596308544899630929690
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, FPM9630071246963007475096309411099630932210963006312196309411219630074759
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, Silicone9630071260963007475296300747539630074760963007476296300747649630074765
Static Seal Ring, Sil. Car./St. Stl9630069817963006982096300698229630069825963006982796300698299630069831
Static Seal Ring, Sil. Car./Sil. Car.9630069816963006981996300698219630069823963006982696300698289630069830
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, EPDM9630127024963085446096308548559630038946963094111496301113559630857065
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, FPM9630941125963002341896308658379630038945963006312596301113549630037183
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, Silicone9630043327963007473996308588199630071262963004261896300747409630043332
Rotary Seal Ring (Outbound), Carbon9630069832963006983396300698349630069835963006983696300698379630069538
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, EPDM9630127025963007123896300712459630071265963094168096309411149630854451
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, FPM9630111351963007123796300241879630071264963002344896300631259630941124
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, Silicone9630074749963007125996300712399630071263963007474296300426189630074743
Wave Spring9630075413963007542596300754299630075433963007543796300754419630075444
Wave Spring9630075414963007542696300754309630075434963007543896300754429630075445

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

ZP2 Mechanical Seal Kits
Seal TypeElastomerZP2 6/15/18ZP2 30ZP2 45/60/130ZP2 180/220ZP2 320
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonBunaP2GS015000-NP2GS030000-NP2GS060000-NP2GS220000-NP2GS320000-N
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonVitonP2GS015000-VP2GS030000-VP2GS060000-VP2GS220000-VP2GS320000-V
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonEPDMP2GS015000-EP2GS030000-EP2GS060000-EP2GS220000-EP2GS320000-E
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonBunaP2GS015200-NP2GS030200-NP2GS060200-NP2GS220200-NN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonVitonP2GS015200-VP2GS030200-VP2GS060200-VP2GS220200-VN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonEPDMP2GS015200-EP2GS030200-EP2GS060200-EP2GS220200-EN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideBunaP2GS015010-NP2GS030010-NP2GS060010-NP2GS220010-NN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideVitonP2GS015010-VP2GS030010-VP2GS060010-VP2GS220010-VN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDMP2GS015010-EP2GS030010-EP2GS060010-EP2GS220010-E

N/A

Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideBunaP2GS015210-NP2GS030210-NP2GS060210-NP2GS220210-NN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideVitonP2GS015210-VP2GS030210-VP2GS060210-VP2GS220210-VN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDMP2GS015210-EP2GS030210-EP2GS060210-EP2GS220210-EN/A
ZP1 Mechanical Seal Kits
Seal TypeElastomerZP1 6/15/18ZP1 30ZP1 60/130ZP1 220ZP1 320
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonBunaP1GS015000-NP1GS030000-NP1GS060000-NP1GS220000-NP1GS320000-N
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonVitonP1GS015000-VP1GS030000-VP1GS060000-VP1GS220000-VP1GS320000-V
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonEPDMP1GS015000-EP1GS030000-EP1GS060000-EP1GS220000-EP1GS320000-E
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonBunaP1GS015200-NP1GS030200-NP1GS060200-NP1GS220200-NN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonVitonP1GS015200-VP1GS030200-VP1GS060200-VP1GS220200-VN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonEPDMP1GS015200-EP1GS030200-EP1GS060200-EP1GS220200-EN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideBunaP1GS015010-NP1GS030010-NP1GS060010-NP1GS220010-NN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideVitonP1GS015010-VP1GS030010-VP1GS060010-VP1GS220010-VN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDMP1GS015010-EP1GS030010-EP1GS060010-EP1GS220010-EN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideBunaP1GS015210-NP1GS030210-NP1GS060210-NP1GS220210-NN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideVitonP1GS015210-VP1GS030210-VP1GS060210-VP1GS220210-VN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDMP1GS015210-EP1GS030210-EP1GS060210-EP1GS220210-EN/A
ZP1 O-Ring Seal Kits
Seal TypeElastomer TypeZP1 6/15/18ZP1 30ZP1 60/130ZP1 220
SingleBuna, w/o SleevesP1GX015000-NP1GX030000-NP1GX060000-NP1GX220000-N
SingleViton, w/o SleevesP1GX015000-VP1GX030000-VP1GX060000-VP1GX220000-V
SingleEPDM, w/o SleevesP1GX015000-EP1GX030000-EP1GX060000-EP1GX220000-E
SingleBuna, with SleevesP1GS01500S-NP1GS03000S-NP1GS06000S-NP1GS22000S-N
SingleViton, with SleevesP1GS01500S-VP1GS03000S-VP1GS06000S-VP1GS22000S-V
SingleEPDM, with SleevesP1GS01500S-EP1GS03000S-EP1GS06000S-EP1GS22000S-E
SRU 1

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 1/005
1" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 1/005
1" Hyclean
SRU 1/008
1" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 1/008
1" Hyclean
SRU 1/008
1.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 1/008
1.5" Hyclean
BSP9630035253N/A9630094184N/A9630041361N/A
BSPT9630047685N/A9630100140N/A9630049263N/A
DIN 11851963003540896300542839630091092963009116196300448399630058653
ISS/IDF963004136096300567679630091094963009116296300321149630091166
NPT9630025360N/AN/AN/A9630041025N/A
RDG9630036912N/A9630095526N/A9630045960N/A
RJT963004093696300584069630090682963009116396300274649630059916
SMS963004855496300561029630091095963009116496300354829630056103
SMS FS9630042643N/AN/AN/A9630040688N/A
Tri-Clamp963003431796300507889630091096963009116596300353709630053014
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630040467N/A9630091608N/A9630032891N/A
BS10E9630042822N/AN/AN/A9630045877N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630046881N/A9630096325N/A9630039966N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase, Universal Mounting96300941931
Dowel96300300932
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522593
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240574
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242314a
Cover, Gearcase96300875815
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300300966
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300306217
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328067
Shim, Polymex96300343058
Shim, St. Stl96300343048
Shim Retainer96300506848a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963003141510
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963002337511
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963002345611
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963002353911
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963002874711
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963002420111
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002433511
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963001985811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963002433611
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004611912
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket

9630027764

12
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002409513
Retainer, Seal963003137514
Screw, Seal Retainer963003009615
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003062216
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003279616
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 70°C963003198917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 130°C963003199017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 200°C963003199117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 70°963009056317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 130°963009056417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 200°963009058917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 8 Bar 70°963009047417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 8 Bar 130°963009047517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 8 Bar 200°963009047617
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963003149517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 70°C963003199517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 130°C963003199617
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 200°C963003199717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 70°C963009056517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 130°C963009056617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 200°C963009056717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 5 Bar 70°C963009047817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 5 Bar 130°C963009047917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 5 Bar 200°C963009048117
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963003149717
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Rotor, NBR963004455818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Rotor, FPM963004455718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Rotor, EPDM963004620818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Rotor, PTFE963004621218
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, NBR963004455818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, FPM963004455718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, EPDM963004620818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963004620420
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963004620520
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963004620620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963004620720
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 1/005963004582622
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 1/008963004582822
Key963003149823
Shaft, Drive, R90963003339924
Shaft, Drive, Hyclean963005296424
Shaft, Auxiliary, R90963003340125
Shaft, Auxiliary, Hyclean963005296125
Bearing, Rear963002902626
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003266427
Nut, Bearing963002913530
Bearing, Front963002902631
Spacer, Bearing963003340332
Timing Gear963003125836
Torque Locking Element963002515138
Clamp Plate963003137139
Screw, Clamp Plate963003009640
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008995049
Gland Guard, Standard963008981150
Screw, Gland Guard963005053351
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153
Foot, Vertical Port963008980454
Foot, Horizontal963008980556
Bolt, Foot963007479558


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 2

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 2/013
1" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 2/013
1" Hyclean
SRU 2/013
1.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 2/013
1.5" Hyclean
SRU 2/018
1.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 2/018
1.5" Hyclean
SRU 2/018
2" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 2/018
2" Hyclean
BSP9630097142N/A9630035254N/A9630038875N/A9630035255N/A
BSPT9630096197N/A9630042160N/AN/AN/A9630041917N/A
DIN 1185196300911359630091167963004152296300480969630047060963006501396300448409630053711
ISS/IDF96300911369630091168963004566596300524099630051111963009117296300348829630049311
NPTN/AN/A9630035134N/AN/AN/A9630043302N/A
RDG9630096259N/A9630041390N/A9630096262N/A9630040515N/A
RJT96300906849630091169963003902096300508879630049667963009117396300428559630085407
SMS96300911379630091170963003949496300252469630047840963005117296300351919630025966
SMS FSN/AN/A9630040685N/AN/AN/A9630042901N/A
Tri-Clamp96300911389630091171963003431996300492829630050076963006034696300343239630049452
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630097319N/A9630027669N/A9630052895N/A9630037418N/A
BS10EN/AN/A9630046109N/AN/AN/A9630035615N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630097318N/A9630041494N/A9630066552N/A9630042646N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase, Universal Mounting96300941991
Dowel96300300932
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522613
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240514
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242334a
Cover, Gearcase96300875675
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300300966
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300404037
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328077
Shim, Polymex96300341998
Shim, St. Stl96300342018
Shim Retainer96300895418a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963002408610
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963002337911
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963002346211
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963002354011
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963004063611

O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR

963003011411
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002602911
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963002728511
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963002488211
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612012
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963002776712
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963003140514
Screw, Seal Retainer963002459515
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003062316
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003279716

Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C

963004672317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004008117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963004774717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963004660317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963004774817
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963004774917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009057117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009057217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009057317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963009057417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963009057517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963009057617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009048217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009048317

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C

963009048417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009048517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009048617

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C

963009048717
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963003148117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963004724317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963004648017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963004775117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004804917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004805017

Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C

963004805117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009057717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009057817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009057917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009059917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009058017
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009956017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C963009048817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009048917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009049017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009049117
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009049217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009049317
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963003148317
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft (Stainless Steel Rotor), NBR963004645218
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft (Stainless Steel Rotor), FPM963004645318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft (Stainless Steel Rotor), EPDM963004645518

O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft (Stainless Steel Rotor), PTFE

963004645418
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR963003150620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, FPM963004618620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, EPDM963004618720
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, PTFE963004618820
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 2/013963004583022
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 2/018963004583222
Key963002391623
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003138924
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004628124
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963003002924
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963002263224
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003139125
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004625525
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963003200025
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean963004625725
Bearing, Rear963002902826
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003267827
Nut, Bearing963002913630
Bearing, Front963002902831
Spacer, Bearing963003140932
Timing Gear963003126036
Torque Locking Element963003011538
Clamp Plate963003140739
Screw, Clamp Plate963002459540
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008727849
Guard Gland, Standard963008981250
Screw, Gland Guard963005053351
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153
Foot, Vertical Port963009154054
Foot, Horizontal Port963009183156
Bolt, Foot963007479458


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 3

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 3/027
1.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 3/027
1.5" Hyclean
SRU 3/027
2" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 3/027
2" Hyclean
SRU 3/038
2" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 3/038
2" Hyclean
SRU 3/038
2.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 3/038
2.5" Hyclean
BSP9630053809N/A9630035459N/A9630054621N/A9630035256N/A
BSPTN/AN/A9630029609N/A9630064524N/A9630046105N/A
DIN 1185196300619339630091174963004649496300536079630043521963005913596300333509630064742
ISS/IDF96300691419630091175963003708396300483909630045797963005114396300457809630048042
NPTN/AN/A9630035343N/AN/AN/A9630049133N/A
RDG9630099043N/A9630045994N/A9630071039N/A9630041411N/A
RJT96300523709630091176963003536896300581409630046015963007654296300334129630047015
SMS96300478059630059132963004072096300210349630049451963005469796300394939630047832
SMS FSN/AN/A9630040687N/AN/AN/A9630046884N/A
Tri-Clamp96300500759630064835963003432096300410539630050074963005976096300351959630049378
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630053629N/A9630040626N/A9630049332N/A9630030030N/A
BS10EN/AN/A9630045554N/AN/AN/A9630049477N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630075563N/A9630028993N/A9630050103N/A9630041044N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase, Universal Mounting96300942011
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300274853
Nut, Rotorcase, Retention96300240514
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242334a

Cover, Gearcase

96300700395
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300300966
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300239837
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328087
Shim, Polymex96300341308
Shim, Stainless Steel96300340308
Shim Retainer96300895428a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention, Standard963002749010
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention, For Rectangular Inlet963002211110
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963004623411
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963004623511
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963004623611
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963004063711
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963003027111
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002604811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963002695111

O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE

963003155511
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612212
Cover, Rotorcase, for Rectangular Inlet963004810112
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963002776612
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover, Standard963002965113
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover, for Rectangular Inlet

9630024088

13
Retainer, Seal963002543114
Screw, Seal Retainer963002459515
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003062516
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003279816
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004672617
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963003253517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963004636517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963004719417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963004635417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963004775217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009058417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009058517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009058617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963009058817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963009058917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963009060017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009041517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009041617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009041717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009041817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009041917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C963009042017
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963002128417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963002775717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963003995517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963004805217
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004775317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004805317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963004805417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009054017
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009053917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009054217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009054417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009054517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009054617

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C

963009049417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009049517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009049617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009049717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009049817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009049917
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963002625617
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, St. Stl Rotor, NBR963003895018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, St. Stl Rotor, FPM963003895118
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, St. Stl Rotor, EPDM963003895218
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, St. Stl Rotor, PTFE963004645618
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, NBR963002998018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, FPM963002628018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, EPDM963003753318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963003156620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963004618920
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963004619020
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963004619120
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 3/027963004613022
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 3/038963004613822
Key963003149923
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003313024
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004628224
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963004309124
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963002603824
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003312725
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004626025
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963004309025
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean963004626225
Bearing, Rear963002903026
Spacer, Shaft Adbutment963003268327
Nut, Bearing963002913730
Bearing, Front963002903031
Spacer, Bearing963002969532
Timing Gear, Stainless Steel Shaft963002827236
Timing Gear, Duplex Shaft963002768836
Torque Locking Element, Stainless Steel Shaft963003027338
Torque Locking Element, Duplex Shaft963003027338
Clamp Plate963002917539
Screw, Clamp Plate963002459140
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug9630087278 49
Gland Guard, Standard963008981350
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153
Foot, Vertical Port963087875854
Foot, Horizontal Port963009146756
Bolt, Foot963007477658


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 4

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 4/055
2" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 4/055
2" Hyclean
SRU 4/055
2.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 4/055
2.5" Hyclean
SRU 4/079
2.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 4/079
2.5" Hyclean
SRU 4/079
3" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 4/079
3" Hyclean
BSP9630051186N/A9630034294N/AN/AN/A9630035200N/A
BSPT9630101275N/A9630047680N/AN/AN/A9630046558N/A
DIN 1185196300508609630058038963002863196300567389630091139963009117996300404209630051822
ISS/IDF96300509549630091178963004682696300508639630091140963009118096300403409630050509
NPTN/AN/A9630022489N/AN/AN/A9630047284N/A
RDG9630099338N/A9630038257N/A9630099339N/A9630041401N/A
RJT96300491729630020697963003311696300562849630087647963009118496300406939630054907
SMS96300512219630037077963004695596300478339630091141963009118296300354809630047834
SMS FSN/AN/A9630036291N/A9630099704N/A9630040686N/A
Tri-Clamp96300513859630059224963003432196300493799630091142963009118396300258949630059310
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630044148N/A9630039583N/A9630095534N/A9630020783N/A
BS10EN/AN/A9630045833N/AN/AN/A9630045984N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630053994N/A9630039967N/A9630096996N/A9630034945N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase, Universal Mounting96300942021
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522653
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240534
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242364a
Cover, Gearcase96300876165
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246296
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300306247
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328097
Shim, Polmex96300337028
Shim, Stainless Steel96300337048
Shim, Retainer96300895438a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b

Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention

963001986310
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963004617711
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963003751911
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963004617811
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963002654711
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963002995811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002611711
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963001986111
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963003155611
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612412
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963003026812
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963002844314
Screw, Seal Retainer963002462915
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003062716
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003280016
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004615817
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004401217

Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C

963004628917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963003439817
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963004696417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963004699617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009060117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009060317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009060417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963009060517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963009060617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963009060717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009050017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009050117
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009050217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 70°C963009050317

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 130°C

963009050417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 200°C963009050517
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963002738217
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963004615917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963003923517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963002832417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963001880217
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963004805517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963004805617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009060817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009060917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009061017
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009061117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009061217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009061317
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C963009050617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009050717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009050817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009050917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009051017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C963009051117
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963002717217
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Steel Rotor, NBR963004619618
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Steel Rotor, FPM963003893118
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Steel Rotor, EPDM963004619718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Steel Rotor, PTFE963004619818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, NBR963002997918
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, FPM963002795318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, EPDM963002938318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963004619220
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963004619320
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963004619420
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963004619520
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 4/055963004613222
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 4/079963004614022
Key963002393223
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003104224
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004628324
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963003104524
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963004627624
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003104425
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004626525
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963003104625
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean963004626725
Bearing, Rear963002903226
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003520727
Spacer, Bearing, Drive End963002714228
Spacer, Bearing, Gland End963003117529
Nut, Bearing Gear963002913830
Bearing, Front963002903431
Nut, Bearing, Front963002410034
Timing Gear963001963036
Torque Locking Assembly963002445137
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947

Plug

963002354848
Blanking Plug963008994949
Gland Guard, Standard963008981450
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153
Foot, Vertical Port963009164454
Foot, Horizontal Port963009164356
Bolt, Foot963007477558


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 5 Horizontally Ported

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 5/116
2.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 5/116
2.5" Hyclean
SRU 5/116
3" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 5/116
3" Hyclean
SRU 5/168
3" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 5/168
3" Hyclean
SRU 5/168
4" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 5/168
4" Hyclean
BSPN/AN/A9630035257N/AN/AN/A9630047872N/A
BSPTN/AN/A9630046612N/AN/AN/A9630046608N/A
DIN1185196300911439630091186963004658496300483369630091147963009119496300448419630049898
ISS/IDF96300911449630091187963004174996300508649630091148963009119596300272259630091199
NPTN/AN/A9630040625N/AN/AN/A9630048066N/A
RDGN/AN/A9630042941N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
RJT96300876489630091188963003744796300579319630087649963009119696300392979630049207
SMS96300911459630091189963003942896300478379630091149963009119796300394959630047838
SMS FS9630099542N/A9630018870N/AN/AN/A9630046777N/A
Tri-Clamp96300911469630091190963003432296300488689630091150963009119896300432909630056995
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630100771N/A9630035993N/AN/AN/A9630030124N/A
BS10EN/AN/A9630052719N/AN/AN/A9630046969N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630101062N/A9630045737N/AN/AN/A9630025556N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300760991
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522653
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240534
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242364a
Cover, Gearcase96300309815
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246296
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300239967
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328107
Shim, Polymex96300338608
Shim, Stainless Steel96300334118
Shim Retainer96300895448a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b

Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention

963001986310
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963004617911
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963004618011
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963004618111
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963002252611
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963002965211
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002841011
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963002738011
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963003155711
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612612
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963002776512
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963002609914
Screw, Seal Retainer963002462915
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003063016
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003280216
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004616117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004751317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963004805717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963004661117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963004805817
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963004805917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009061517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009061617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009061717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963009061817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963009061917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963009062017

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C

963009051217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009051317
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009051417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 70°C963009051517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 130°C963009051617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 200°C963009051717
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered, SRU 5/116963002134917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963004616217
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963003549117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963004806017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963004660717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963004806117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963004806217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009062117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009062217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009062317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963009062417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963009062517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963009062617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C963009051817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009051917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009052017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009052117
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009052217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C963009052317
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered, SRU 5/168963002256217
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, NBR

9630037151

18
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, FPM963003715318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, EPDM963003715018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, PTFE963003715418
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, NBR963002352318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, FPM963002737818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, EPDM963003265318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963003714620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963003714820
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963003714520
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963003714920
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 5/116963004613422
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 5/168963004614222
Key963002394023
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003110724
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004628424
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963003111124
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963004628024
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003110925
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004627125
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963003111025
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean963004627325
Bearing, Rear963002903426
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003520927
Spacer, Bearing Drive End963003117528
Spacer, Bearing Gland End963003113329
Nut, Bearing Rear963002410030
Bearing, Front963002903631
Nut, Bearing, Front963002913934
Lip Seal, Upper Chamber, NBR963002397735
Lip Seal, Upper Chamber, FPM963003280435
Timing Gear963003116236
Torque Locking Assembly963002445537
Drain Plug963002354845
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Gland Guard, Standard963008988850
Screw, Gland Guard963002893651
Washer, Gland Guard963002423152
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 5 Vertically Ported

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 5/116
2.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 5/116
2.5" Hyclean
SRU 5/116
3" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 5/116
3" Hyclean
SRU 5/168
3" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 5/168
3" Hyclean
SRU 5/168
4" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 5/168
4" Hyclean
BSPN/AN/A9630035257N/AN/AN/A9630047872N/A
BSPTN/AN/A9630046612N/AN/AN/A9630046608N/A
DIN1185196300911439630091186963004658496300483369630091147963009119496300448419630049898
ISS/IDF96300911449630091187963004174996300508649630091148963009119596300272259630091199
NPTN/AN/A9630040625N/AN/AN/A9630048066N/A
RDGN/AN/A9630042941N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
RJT96300876489630091188963003744796300579319630087649963009119696300392979630049207
SMS96300911459630091189963003942896300478379630091149963009119796300394959630047838
SMS FS9630099542N/A9630018870N/AN/AN/A9630046777N/A
Tri-Clamp96300911469630091190963003432296300488689630091150963009119896300432909630056995
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630100771N/A9630035993N/AN/AN/A9630030124N/A
BS10EN/AN/A9630052719N/AN/AN/A9630046969N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630101062N/A9630045737N/AN/AN/A9630025556N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96301016161
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522653
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240534
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242364a
Cover, Gearcase96300725155
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246296
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300239967
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328107
Shim, Polymex96300338608
Shim, Stainless Steel96300334118
Shim Retainer96300895448a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963001986310
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963004617911
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963004618011
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963004618111
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963002252611
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963002965211
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002841011
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963002738011
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963003155711
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612612
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963002776512
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963002609914
Screw, Seal Retainer963002462915

Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR

963003063016
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003280216
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°963004616117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°963004751317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°963004805717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°963004661117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°963004805817
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°963004805917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°963009061517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°963009061617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°963009061717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°963009061817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°963009061917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°963009062017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009051217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009051317
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 220°C963009051417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 70°C963009051517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 130°C963009051617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 200°C963009051717
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered, SRU 5/116963002134917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar, 70°C963004616217
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar, 130°C963003549117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar, 200°C963004806017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar, 70°C963004660717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar, 130°C963004806117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar, 200°C963004806217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009062117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009062217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009062317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963009062417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963009062517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963009062617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C963009051817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009051917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009052017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009052117
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009052217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C963009052317
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963002256217
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, NBR963003715118
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, FPM963003715318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, EPDM963003715018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, PTFE963003715418
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, NBR963002352318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, FPM963002737818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, EPDM963003265318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963003714620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963003714820
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963003714520
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963003714920
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 5/116963004613422
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 5/168963004614222
Key963002394023
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003110724
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004628424
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963003111124
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963004628024
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003110925
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004627125
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963003111025
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean963004627325
Bearing, Rear963002903426
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003520927
Spacer, Bearing Drive End963003117528
Spacer, Bearing Gland End963003113329
Nut, Bearing, Rear963002410030
Bearing, Front963002903631
Nut, Bearing, Front963002913934
Timing Gear963003116236
Torque Locking Assembly963002445537
Drain Plug963002354845
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Gland Guard, Upper, Standard963008988850
Gland Guard, Lower, Standard963009098550a
Screw, Gland Guard963002893651
Washer, Gland Guard963002423152
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 6 Horizontally Ported

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 6/260
4" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 6/260
4" Hyclean
SRU 6/353
4" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 6/353
4" Hyclean
SRU 6/ 353
6" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 6/353
6" Hyclean
BSPN/AN/AN/AN/A9630029405N/A
BSPTN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
DIN 11851963009115196300912009630091156963009120696300494079630052121
ISS/IDF9630091152963009120296300911579630091206N/A9630052121
NPTN/AN/AN/AN/A9630074167N/A
RDG9630094924N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
RJT963009115396300912039630091158963009120896300461179630059131
SMS9630091154963009120496300911599630091209N/AN/A
SMS FS9630096216N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Tri-Clamp963009115596300912059630091160963009121096300462039630049316
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630094539N/AN/AN/A9630043089N/A
BS10EN/AN/AN/AN/A9630042448N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630046608N/A9630099663N/A9630043511N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300767191
Dowel96300234672
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522673
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240554
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242384a
Cover, Gearcase96300309725
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246296
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300306257
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300327987
Shim, Polymex96300333918

Shim, Stainless Steel

96300333928
Shim, Retainer96300517828a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963003057410
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963004618211
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963004618311
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963004618511
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963004618411
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963003049411
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002745811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963002694811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963003155911
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612812
Cover, Rotorcase, For Rectangular Inlet963005294512
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963002776312
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002408813
Retainer, Seal963002610314
Screw, Seal Retainer963002462915
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003063116
Lip Seal, Gland, End, FPM963003280316
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963008894017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963008896417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963008896517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963008896617
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963008896717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963008896817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963008984317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009062717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009062817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963009062917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963009063017
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963009063117
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009054917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009055017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009055117
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 70°C963009055217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 130°C963009055317
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 200°C963009055417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963004616417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963002184717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963004909017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963004856017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963002087117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963005706717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009063217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009063317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009063417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963009063517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963009063617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963009063717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C963009053217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009053317
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009053417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009053517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009053617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C963009053717
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered, SRU 6/353963002989217
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel, NBR963004619918
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel, FPM963004620018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel, EPDM963004620118
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel, PTFE963004620218
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered, NBR963002412418
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered, FPM963002412518
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered, EPDM963002419618
Torque Locking Assembly963002903919
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963004619920
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963004620020
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963004620120
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963004620220
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 6/260963004613622
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 6/353963004614422
Key963002394023
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003081124
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004816724
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963003081424
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963004816824
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003081325
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004816225
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963003081525

Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean

963004816325
Bearing, Rear963002903626
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003466127
Spacer, Bearing, Drive End963003113328
Spacer, Bearing, Gland End963003113529
Nut, Bearing End963002913930
Bearing, Front963002903831
Nut, Bearing, Front963002914034
Lip Seal, Upper Chamber, NBR963003062035
Lip Seal, Upper Chamber, FPM963003280535
Timing Gear963003071836
Torque Locking Assembly963002445537
Drain Plug963002354845
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Gland Guard, Standard963008988950
Screw, Gland Guard963002893651
Washer, Gland Guard963002423152
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 6 Vertically Ported

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 6/260
4" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 6/260
4" Hyclean
SRU 6/353
4" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 6/353
4" Hyclean
SRU 6/ 353
6" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 6/353
6" Hyclean
BSPN/AN/AN/AN/A9630029405N/A
BSPTN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
DIN 11851963009115196300912009630091156963009120696300494079630052121
ISS/IDF9630091152963009120296300911579630091206N/A9630052121
NPTN/AN/AN/AN/A9630074167N/A
RDG9630094924N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
RJT963009115396300912039630091158963009120896300461179630059131
SMS9630091154963009120496300911599630091209N/AN/A
SMS FS9630096216N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Tri-Clamp963009115596300912059630091160963009121096300462039630049316
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630094539N/AN/AN/A9630043089N/A
BS10EN/AN/AN/AN/A9630042448N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630046608N/A9630099663N/A9630043511N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300863081
Dowel96300234672
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522673
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240554
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242384a
Cover, Gearcase96300586515
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246296
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300306257
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300327987
Shim, Polymex96300333918
Shim, Stainless Steel96300333928
Shim Retainer96300517828a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963003057410
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963004618211
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963004618311
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963004618511
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963004618411
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963003049411
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002745811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963002694811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963003155911
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612812
Cover, Rotorcase, For Rectangular Jacket963005294512
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963002776312
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002408813
Retainer, Seal963002610314
Screw, Seal Retainer963002462915

Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR

963003063116
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003280316
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963008894017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963008896417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963008896517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963008896617
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963008896717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963008896817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963008984317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009062717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009062817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963009062917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963009063017
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963009063117
Rotor, BIlobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009054917
Rotor, BIlobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009055017
Rotor, BIlobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009055117
Rotor, BIlobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 70°C963009055217
Rotor, BIlobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 130°C963009055317
Rotor, BIlobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 200°C963009055417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963004616417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963002184717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963004909017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963004856017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963002087117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963005706717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009063217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009063317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009063417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963009063517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963009063617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963009063717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C963009053217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009053317
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009053417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009053517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009053617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C963009053717
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Cover, SRU 6/353963002989217
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, NBR963004619918
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, FPM963004620018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, EPDM963004620118
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Stainless Steel Rotor, PTFE963004620218
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, NBR963002412418
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, FPM963002412518
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, NBR Covered Rotor, EPDM963002419618
Torque Locking Assembly963002903919
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963004619920
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963004620020
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963004620120
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963004620220
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 6/260963004613622
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 6/353963004614422
Key963002394023
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003081124
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004816724
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963003081424
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963004816824
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003081325
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004816225
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963003081525
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean963004816325
Bearing, Rear963002903626
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003466127
Spacer, Bearing, Drive End963003113328
Spacer, Bearing, Gland End963003113529
Nut, Bearing, Rear963002913930
Bearing, Front963002903831
Nut, Bearing, Front963002914034
Timing Gear963003071836
Torque Locking Assembly963002445537
Drain Plug963002354845
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Gland Guard, Upper, Standard963008988950
Gland Guard, Lower, Standard963009098650a
Screw, Gland Guard963002893651
Washer, Gland Guard963002423152
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Cover Seal Kits

Cover TypeSRU1SRU2SRU3SRU4SRU5SSRU6
Plain, Stainless Steel Rotor, NBR963009942396300994319630099440963009944996300994589630099467
Plain, Stainless Steel Rotor, EPDM963009942496300994329630099441963009945096300994599630099468
Plain, Stainless Steel Rotor, FPM963009942596300994339630099442963009945196300994609630099469
Plain, Stainless Steel Rotor, PTFE963009942696300994349630099443963009945296300994619630099470
Plain, Rubber RotorN/A96300994399630099448963009945796300994669630099475
Relief Valve, NBR963009942796300994359630099444963009945396300994629630099471
Relief Valve, EPDM963009942896300994369630099445963009945496300994639630099472
Relief Valve, FPM963009942996300994379630099446963009945596300994649630099473
Relief Valve, PTFE963009943096300994389630099447963009945696300994659630099474


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Service Kits - R90
Rotary Seal/Stationary Seal RingSRU1SRU2SRU3SRU4SRU5SRU6
Stainless Steel/Inserted Carbon, NBR963085638096308564049630856428963085645296308564769630856500
Stainless Steel/Inserted Carbon, EPDM963085638196308564059630856429963085645396308654779630856501
Stainless Steel/Inserted Carbon, FPM963085638296308564069630856430963085645496308564789630856502
Tungsten Carbide/Inserted Carbon, NBR963085638396308564079630856431963085645596308564799630856503
Tungsten Carbide/Inserted Carbon, EPDM963085638496308564089630856432963085645696308564809630856504
Tungsten Carbide/Inserted Carbon, FPM963085638596308564099630856433963085645796308564819630856505
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten Carbide, NBR963085638996308564139630856437963085646196308564859630856509
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten Carbide, EPDM963085639096308564149630856438963085646296308564869630856510
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten Carbide, FPM963085639196308564159630856439963085646396308564879630856511
Silicon Carbide/Inserted Carbon, NBR963085638696308564109630856434963085645896308564829630856506
Silicon Carbide/Inserted Carbon, EPDM963085638796308564119630856435963085645996305864839630856507
Silicon Carbide/Inserted Carbon, FPM963085638896308564129630856436963085646096308564849630856508
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, NBR963085639296308564169630856440963085646496308564889630856512
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM963085639396308564179630856441963085646596308564899630856513
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM963085639496308564189630856442963085646696308564909630856514


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Service Kits - Hyclean
Rotary Seal/Stationary Seal RingSRU1SRU2SRU3SRU4hSRU5SRU6
Stainless Steel/Carbon, NBR963085639596308564199630856443963085646796308564919630856515
Stainless Steel/Carbon, EPDM963085639696308564209630856444963085646896308564929630856516
Stainless Steel/Carbon, FPM963085639796308564219630856445963085646996308564939630856517
Silicon Carbide/Carbon, NBR963085639896308564229630856446963085647096308564949630856518
Silicon Carbide/Carbon, EPDM963085639996308564239630856447963085647196308564959630856519
Silicon Carbide/Carbon, FPM963085640096308564249630856448963085647296308564969630856520
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, NBR963085640196308564259630856449963085647396308564979630856521
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM963085640296308564269630856450963085647496308564989630856522
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM963085640396308564279630856451963085647596308654999630856523


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

R90 Single Mechanical Seal Kits
Rotary Seal/Stationary Seal RingSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6
Stainless Steel/Carbon, NBR963003204696300332279630033230963003311496300331179630033237
Stainless Steel/Carbon, EPDM963002634896300332289630033231963003323396300332359630033239
Stainless Steel/Carbon, FPM963003257796300328419630032908963003296896300331189630033238
Stainless Steel/Carbon, PTFE963003322696300332299630033232963003323496300332369630033240
Stainless Steel/Inserted Carbon, NBR963003204496300332489630033252963003325396300332549630033255
Stainless Steel/Inserted Carbon, EPDM963003324696300332509630033257963003326096300332639630033266
Stainless Steel/Inserted Carbon, FPM963003324596300332499630033256963003325996300332629630033265
Stainless Steel/Inserted Carbon, PTFE963003324796300332519630033258963003326196300332649630033267
Tungsten Carbide/Inserted Carbon, NBR963003204896300332689630033269963003327096300332719630033272
Tungsten Carbide/Inserted Carbon, EPDM963003327496300332779630033280963003328396300332869630033289
Tungsten Carbide/Inserted Carbon, FPM963003327396300332769630033279963003328296300332859630033288
Tungsten Carbide/Inserted Carbon, PTFE963003327596300332789630033281963003328496300332879630033290
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten Carbide, NBR963003204996300324739630033291963003329296300332939630033294
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten Carbide, EPDM963003329696300332999630033302963003330596300333089630033311
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten Carbide, FPM963003329596300332989630033301963003330496300333079630033310
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten Carbide, PTFE963003329796300333009630033303963003330696300333099630033312
Silicon Carbide/Inserted Carbon, NBR963009069596300906979630090699963004238296300871809630090707
Silicon Carbide/Inserted Carbon, EPDM963009069496300906969630073216963008714096300907039630032866
Silicon Carbide/Inserted Carbon, FPM963006988796300248709630090700963003183596300907049630028988
Silicon Carbide/Inserted Carbon, PTFE963007142996300906989630090701963005761996300859899630069377
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, NBR963003205196300225849630043322963009070296300627569630090705
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM963005672796300606479630050713963006148396300575379630077819
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM963003531896300600849630035405963004505496300450559630032232
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, PTFE963009069396300302579630073421963003937696300455559630090706


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Conversion Kits - R90 Standard to Single Flushed
KitSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6
Conversion Kit, NSPT963009121796300912209630091222963009122496300912279630091229
Conversion Kit, NPT963009121896300912219630091223963009122596300912289630091230


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

R90 Single Mechanical Seal Spare Parts
PartSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6Diagram Key
Stationary Seal Ring, O-Ring, NBR96300284499630028449963002836896300282609630025417963002748671
Stationary Seal Ring, O-Ring, EPDM96300277829630028377963002832196300256429630025437963002989371
Stationary Seal Ring, O-Ring, FPM96300284479630028379963002835796300274729630025398963002989771
Stationary Seal Ring, O-Ring, PTFE96300197639630028374963002826696300260969630025846963002988571
Stationary Seal Ring, Solid Carbon96300262159630026164963002616396300178159630026196963002972972
Stationary Seal Ring, Inserted Carbon96300252579630025258963002616296300350929630026207963002616572
Stationary Seal Ring, Tungsten Carbide96300297289630044552963001781096300261679630026219963002619372
Stationary Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide96300260039630044552963002702196300270209630044328963002701972
Rotary Seal Ring, O-Ring, NBR96300284609630027301963002428096300282639630026648963002662573
Rotary Seal Ring, O-Ring, EPDM96300284469630028378963002420696300256469630025314963002989673
Rotary Seal Ring, O-Ring, FPM96300284489630028380963002421496300211159630025438963002669373
Rotary Seal Ring, O-Ring, PTFE96300283829630028375963002425496300260949630026704963002988973
Rotary Seal Assembly, Stainless Steel96300302189630030219963002687796300268829630026172963002644974
Rotary Seal Assembly, Tungsten Carbide96300264649630026570963002656996300265859630026584963002229474
Rotary Seal Assembly, Silicon Carbide96300270259630027024963002702396300459099630027022963004652074
Grub Screw96300302989630030298963003029896300302999630027891963003473078
Washer96300454309630045431963004543296300454339630045434963004543598
Wave Spring96300267699630026770963002295796300262289630026208N/A99
Coil SpringN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A963002622799


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

R90 Double Mechanical Seal Kits
Inboard SealOutboard SealInboard/Outboard O-RingSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6
Stainless Steel/CarbonStainless Steel/CarbonNBR/NBR963004328996300346809630032602963003304096300390939630022646
Stainless Steel/CarbonStainless Steel/CarbonEPDM/EPDMN/A9630044938963004601796300296049630046016N/A
Stainless Steel/CarbonStainless Steel/CarbonFPM/FPM963002861796300341989630032969963003297096300425349630039516
Stainless Steel/CarbonStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/PTFEN/A9630058326963003674796300343709630056839N/A
Stainless Steel/CarbonStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/NBR

N/A

96300456899630040110N/AN/AN/A
Stainless Steel/CarbonStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/EPDM9630042850N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Stainless Steel/CarbonStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/FPM9630049527963004952696300432459630022782N/AN/A
Stainless Steel/Inserted CarbonStainless Steel/Inserted CarbonNBR/NBRN/A96300378199630039276963003973896300397579630026239
Stainless Steel/Inserted CarbonStainless Steel/Inserted CarbonEPDM/EPDMN/A9630099017N/AN/A9630054831N/A
Stainless Steel/Inserted CarbonStainless Steel/Inserted CarbonFPM/FPM96300569279630094530N/A96300441479630091324N/A
Stainless Steel/Inserted CarbonStainless Steel/Inserted CarbonPTFE/PTFEN/A963003526396300433039630057429N/AN/A
Stainless Steel/Inserted CarbonStainless Steel/Inserted CarbonPTFE/NBRN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Stainless Steel/Inserted CarbonStainless Steel/Inserted CarbonPTFE/EPDMN/A9630092088N/AN/AN/AN/A
Stainless Steel/Inserted CarbonStainless Steel/Inserted Carbon

PTFE/FPM

N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonNBR/NBR963003404396300403999630037420963003720196300397609630030293
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonEPDM/EPDMN/A96300417869630028328963003927196300406249630030215
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonFPM/FPM963004163696300349469630025967963002089996300209279630039743
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/PTFEN/A96300393219630051218963004297396300451129630039742
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/NBRN/A9630033456N/AN/AN/AN/A
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/EPDMN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A9630041470
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/FPM96300251129630025526963008028896300224599630045614N/A
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideTungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideNBR/NBR96300404589630056098N/A9630066039N/A9630039523
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideTungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideEPDM/EPDMN/A96300353699630067827963006197396300619899630061932
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideTungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideFPM/FPM963004485596300352999630049354963005077996300484249630052953
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideTungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbidePTFE/PTFEN/A96300520919630091612963006020996300651949630100941
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideTungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbidePTFE/NBRN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideTungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbidePTFE/EPDMN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Tungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbideTungsten Carbide/Tungsten CarbidePTFE/FPMN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonNBR/NBRN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonEPDM/EPDMN/A9630040268N/A9630097660N/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonFPM/FPMN/AN/A9630061788963008553296300503929630064992
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/PTFEN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/NBRN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/EPDMN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideStainless Steel/CarbonPTFE/FPMN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideSilicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideNBR/NBRN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideSilicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide

EPDM/EPDM

N/AN/AN/AN/A9630096517N/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideSilicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideFPM/FPM9630026649N/A9630061482N/A9630097136N/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideSilicon Carbide/Silicon CarbidePTFE/PTFEN/A96300516309630051631N/A96300516299630097671
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideSilicon Carbide/Silicon CarbidePTFE/NBRN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideSilicon Carbide/Silicon CarbidePTFE/EPDMN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideSilicon Carbide/Silicon CarbidePTFE/FPMN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

R90 Double Mechanical Seal Spare Parts
PartSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6Diagram Key
Stationary Seal Ring, O-Ring, NBR96300284499630027299963002836896300282609630025417963002748671
Stationary Seal Ring, O-Ring, EPDM96300277829630028377963002832196300256429630025437963002989371
Stationary Seal Ring, O-Ring, FPM96300284479630028379963002835796300274729630025398963002989771
Stationary Seal Ring, O-Ring, PTFE96300197639630028374963002826696300260969630025846963002988571
Stationary Seal Ring, Solid Carbon96300262159630026164963002616396300178159630026196963002972972
Stationary Seal Ring, Inserted Carbon96300252579630025258963002616296300360929630026207963002616572
Stationary Seal Ring, Tungsten Carbide96300297289630026168963001781096300261679630026219963002619372
Stationary Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide96300260039630044552963002702196300270209630044328963002701972
Rotary Seal Ring, O-Ring, NBR96300284609630027301963002428096300282639630026648963002662573
Rotary Seal Ring, O-Ring, EPDM96300284469630028378963002420696300256469630025314963002989673
Rotary Seal Ring, O-Ring, FPM96300284489630028380963002421496300211159630025438963002669373
Rotary Seal Ring, O-Ring, PTFE96300283829630028375963002425496300260949630026704963002988973
Rotary Seal Assembly, Inboard, Stainless Steel96300302189630025252963002616096300252539630026210963002525474a
Rotary Seal Assembly, Inboard, Tungsten Carbide96300264649630026209963002525596300262179630025256963002616674a
Rotary Seal Assembly, Inboard, Silicon Carbide96300270259630044551963002701796300270169630026651963002665074a
Rotary Seal Assembly, Outboard, Stainless Steel96300252519630030219963002687796300268829630026172963002644974b
Rotary Seal Assembly, Outboard, Tungsten Carbide96300301069630026570963002656996300265859630026584963002229474b
Rotary Seal Assembly, Outboard, Silicon Carbide96300270189630027024963002702396300459099630027022963004652074b
Grub Screw96300302999630030299963003029996300284759630030300963002607178
Washer96300454309630045431963004543296300454339630045434963004543598
Wave Spring96300267699630026770963002295796300262289630026208N/A99
Coil SpringN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A963002622799
Drive Ring963006422796300642289630064229963006423096300642319630058823100


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Hyclean Single Mechanical Seal Kits
Rotary Seal/Stationary Seal RingSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6
Stainless Steel/Carbon, NBR963007014296300467299630046733963004673796300467389630053215
Stainless Steel/Carbon, EPDM963005360896300467319630046735963004674196300467449630041719
Stainless Steel/Carbon, FPM963006099996300467309630046734963004674096300467439630030780
Silicon Carbide/Carbon, NBR963009068796300457459630046749963004675296300467559630090689
Silicon Carbide/Carbon, EPDM963009068696300467479630046751963004675496300467579630041729
Silicon Carbide/Carbon, FPM963005735796300467469630046750963004675396300467569630057267
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, NBR963009068596300467589630046761963004676596300467699630060539
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM963005360996300467609630046763963004676796300467719630041720
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM963006531296300467599630046762963004676696300467709630049360


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Conversion Kits - Hyclean Standard to Single Flush
KitSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6
Conversion Kit, BSPT963009123196300912339630091235963009123796300912399630091241
Conversion Kit, NPT963009123296300912349630091236963009123896300912409630091242


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Hyclean Single Mechanical Seal Spare Parts
PartSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6Diagram Key
Rotorcase O-Ring, NBR96300508009630042759963004277196300427869630042799963004817481
Rotorcase O-Ring, EPDM96300507999630042761963004277396300427889630042801963003019881
Rotorcase O-Ring, FPM96300508019630042760963004277296300427879630042800963004817581
Wave Spring96300507989630042767963004278096300427949630042807963004800582
Stationary Seal Ring, Solid Carbon96300312379630029349963003776096300257969630039819963004798083
Stationary Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide96300231839630029474963004276896300427839630042796N/A83
Stationary Seal Ring, Inserted Sil. Car.N/A9630057066963005641896300523119630052312963004800283
Shaft O-Ring, NBR96300233459630019400963004650596300233539630046511963002541784
Shaft O-Ring, EPDM96300235269630025331963004650996300235319630046514963002543784
Shaft O-Ring, FPM96300234069630019399963004650896300234189630046513963002539884
Rotary Seal Ring, Stainless Steel96300312409630042757963004276996300427849630042797963004800485
Rotary Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide96300312419630042758963004277096300427859630042798963004800385
Washer, NBR96300507969630046535963004653696300465379630046538963004800686
Washer, FPM963005079796300466959630046696963004669796300466989630048007
86


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Packed Gland Seals
PartSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6Diagram Key
Shaft Sleeve O-Ring, NBR9630034652963002418096300241209630024129963002419396300242671
Shaft Sleeve O-Ring, EPDM9630043405963004340696300434039630043109963002579496300242651
Shaft Sleeve O-Ring, FPM9630034859963002418196300241189630026746963002419496300242891
Shaft Sleeve O-Ring, PTFE9630034860963003160396300316049630031605963002436796300243371
Shaft Sleeve, Stainless Steel9630030335963003265696300331499630041933963003108196300309282
Shaft Sleeve, Hardend9630034852963003152196300331459630031339N/AN/A2
Spacer9630034857963003153396300314699630031353963003108796300309263
Gland Packing, Polyamide9630034863963002518996300253909630025439963002591596300210374
Gland Packing, PTFE9630034864963002104196300267539630021042963002656496300264064
Lantern Ring9630034869963003163996300316409630031641963003164296300316435
Gasket9630062179963003152396300214719630031351963003107796300309116
Housing, Unflushed9630034843963003152796300314639630031343963003106196300309187
Housing, Flush BSPT9630101726963003152996300314659630031345963003106396300309367
Housing, Flush NPT9630101727963003235196300323539630023254963003235596300323567
Gland Follower963003337996300315259630031467N/AN/AN/A8
Split Gland FollowerN/AN/AN/A9630051586963005118096300521308a
Split Gland Follower PlateN/AN/AN/A9630051619963005214096300521348b
Screw, Split Gland FollowerN/AN/AN/A9630040714963004071496300515418c
Slinger9630034858963003178496300317979630031798963003180096300318019
Screw96300246589630026007963002600796300260079630030300963003030020
Nut963005870096300586999630058699963002535096300253509630025350-
Stud963003486296300273649630058750963004257496300289049630028906-


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Pressure Relief Valve
Valve TypeSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6 StandardSRU 6 w/ Lever Lift
Standard Pressure, NBR9630032548963003255096300325519630032552963003255396300325549630091272
Standard Pressure, EPDM9630047160963002729696300432919630039307963004554196300571519630055893
Standard Pressure, FPM9630032549963003311596300331199630033120963003312896300331339630054329
Standard Pressure, PTFE9630034307963003421696300345679630034189963004559096300422699630042271
High Pressure, NBR9630045539963002496496300481779630033094963004769396300455429630091273
High Pressure, EPDM9630047618963002495796300549059630031450963004769296300250059630091274
High Pressure, FPM9630037687963004599796300456099630037120963002910396300468869630091275
High Pressure, PTFE9630047617963002495996300481789630030615963004554396300222699630091276
Standard Pressure, NBR963004454696300450829630046971963009126096300912659630038729630091277
Standard Pressure, EPDM9630091243963004697296300469739630046974963009126696300580679630091278
Standard Pressure, FPM9630091244963005945396300268389630075494963004727396300458079630091279
Standard Pressure, PTFE9630091245963009125096300912559630042755963004228496300487009630091280
High Pressure, NBR9630091246963009125196300912569630091261963009126796300490029630091281
High Pressure, EPDM9630091247963009125296300912579630091262963009126896300621019630091282
High Pressure, FPM9630091248963009125396300912589630091263963009126996300361229630091283
High Pressure, PTFE96300912499630091254963009125996300912649630091270963009127196300091284


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Pressure Relief Valve Spare Parts
Part<>SRU 1-3SRU 4-5SRU 6Diagram Key
Rotorcase, SRU 19630026292N/AN/A1
Rotorcase, SRU 29630026902N/AN/A1
Rotorcase, SRU 39630026356N/AN/A1
Rotorcase, SRU 4N/A9630028799N/A1
Rotorcase, SRU 5N/A9630028797N/A1
Hydraulic Piston, SRU 19630047336N/AN/A2
Hydraulic Piston, SRU 29630047338N/AN/A2
Hydraulic Piston, SRU 39630047340N/AN/A2
Hydraulic Piston, SRU 4N/A9630047649N/A2
Hydraulic Piston, SRU 5N/A9630047651N/A2
O-Ring, Hydraulic Piston, NBR9630024129963002412796300283743
O-Ring, Hydraulic Piston, EPDM9630043109963004311096300431113
O-Ring, Hydraulic Piston, FPM9630027643963002413196300322463
O-Ring, Hydraulic Piston, PTFE9630031605963003224896300322473
Valve Pin9630026075963003180696300318064
Shim Set9630101745963010174696301017465
Backstop Disc9630027707963003180496300318046
O-Ring, Backstop Disc9630027508963003183196300318317
Bush9630047342963004764796300318238/15
Screw, Backstop Disc9630024601963002460396300246039
Valve Shaft, Standard96300277389630031808963003180810
Valve Shaft, for Level Lift96300425369630042279963004227910
O-Ring, NBR, Pneumatic Piston96300275009630031829963003182911
Pneumatic Piston96300269819630031814963003471812
O-Ring, NBR, Pneumatic Piston96300271609630031830963003183013
Circlip96300279789630031833963003183314
Valve Guide, Standard96300255659630031816963003471416
Valve Guide, for Lever Lift96300425409630042273963004227516
Valve Guide Pin96300275469630031824963003182417
Spring, Compression, < 10 Bar96300297819630033372N/A18
Spring Compression, > 10 Bar96300345049630034502N/A18
Screw, Spring Guide96300276929630024621N/A18
Spring, DiscN/AN/A963003472618
Nut, Spring GuideN/AN/A963003472519
Valve Spring Guide96300277859630031818963003471620
Valve Spring Adjuster96300277709630031820963003471221
WasherN/A9630035232963003472722
Nut96300279759630031834963005324423
Valve Housing, Standard96300279779630031822963003182224
Valve Housing, for Lever Lift96300425389630042277963004227724
Screw, Valve Housing, Standard96300276949630027694963002769425
Screw, Valve Housing, for Lever Lift96300450839630024638963002463825
Washer, Valve Housing ScrewN/AN/A963003012125a
Screw, Spring Adjuster96300276929630032120963003212026
Thrust Washer963004242496300424249630042424-
Nut963002535096300253509630025350-
Thrust Washer Adaptor963004242396300424239630042423-
Lever Sub-Assembly963004508196300424579630042457-


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Rotorcase Jackets and Saddles
PartSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6
Rotorcase Cover Drilled for Jacket9630027764963002777679630027766963003026896300277659630027763
Jacket, Standard963003194196300319469630031945963003194796300319499630031951
Screw, Jacket963002460396300246039630024603963003212096300321209630031826
Saddle, Standard963003234596300323479630031953963003195596300319579630031959
Screw, Saddle963001880796300246039630024598963003182696300245999630024599


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

EPDM USP Class VI O-Rings and Seals
PartSRU 1SRU 2SRU 3SRU 4SRU 5SRU 6
O-Ring, Cover, Plain963085445196308544619630854477963085445596308544699630854485
O-Ring, Rotor963085449296308544649630854480963085445896308544729630854486
O-Ring, Rotor Nut963085449196308544639630854479963085445796308544719630854486
Cover/Spline Sealing Kit963085695996308555409630856960963085557796308569619630855541
Hyclean Rotorcase, O-Ring963085445396308544679630854483963085445996308544759630854489
Hyclean Shaft, O-Ring963085445496308544689630854484963085446096308544769630854473
Hyclean Single Mech. Seal, SC/SC/EPDM USP Class VI96308844496308554459630855447963085545296308554539630855454
Service Kit, USA Only963085696696308569679630856968963085696996308569709630856971


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

PRE/PRED Series Models 3, 10, 25, 60, 125, 300 Service Kits
TypePRE3PRE10PRE25PRE60PRE125PRE300
Buna (PRE/PRED-1)400252400253400254400255400255400257
EPDM (PRE/PRED-1)96139904339613990434400306961399043696139904369613990437
SFY (PRE/PRED-1)400956

401490

4018464019964019969613990438
Buna (PRE/PRED-1A)N/A400265400266400267400267400269
EPDM (PRE/PRED-1A)

N/A

96139904399613990440961399044296139904429613990444
SFY (PRE/PRED-1A)N/A4006409613990441961399044396139904439613990445
Buna (PRE/PRED-1)400226400227400228400229400229400231
EPDM (PRE/PRED-1)96346000009613990446400421961399044796139904479613990448
SFY(PRE/PRED-1)401813401993401994401995401995401882
Buna (PRE/PRED-1A)N/A400233400234400235400235400237
EPDM (PRE/PRED-1A)N/A96139904499613990450961399045196139904519613990452
SFY (PRE/PRED-1A)N/A4022984016634000064000069613990453


PR/PRED Pump Parts List

PR Series Models 3, 10,25, 60, 125, 300 Spare Parts
PartPR3PR10PR25PR60PR125PR300Diagram Key
Casing, Bevel Ports40169740168140146440249340297340152501
Casing, Tri-Clamp Ports40169540168240169040249240300040152601
Casing, Bevel Ports, EnlargedN/AN/A401692402716403357N/A01
Casing, Tri-Clamp Ports, EnlargedN/AN/A400250402715403348N/A01
Pump Shaft40056440126640156440256440306840356806
Impeller Carbon, S.S. RotorsN/A40122440162840248440248440358108

Front Cover

40050640126940156840256840256840357209
Drive Shaft40057140127340157240257240307640357612
Bearing, Inboard40057640127740157640257640308040358016
Bearing, Outboard40057640127740157640257640257440358218
Frame40058040128040158040258040258040358419
LocknutN/A

N/A

N/AN/AN/A40358622
Alignment Locating Ring40058340123640158240259840308740358935
Alignment Locating Ring O-Ring40058740123340160940258740258740359135a
Bearing Cover Outboard40058640123340158640258640258640359037
Bearing Cover O-Ring40058740123340158740258740258740359137a
Coupling Key40058840123940158840258840258840359246
Alignment Locating Ring Seal40059240124040159240259240309640359647
Bearing Cover Seal40059240124040159640259240259240360049
Plug18125418518818518818518818518818518858

Vented Plug

18125518518918518918518918518918518958a
Cleanout Hole Cover40060040160040160040260040260040260059
Cleanout Hole Gasket40060440160440160440260440260440260459a
Cleanout Hole Screw189643189643189464318964318964318964359b
LockwasherN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A40361069
Gear Cover Gasket40060840124840160840260840260840361273

Wear Ring

40061640125040161640261640261640362080-1
Seal Ring40062040124140162140262140262140162480-2
Shaft O-Ring, Buna40062340118940169940264740264740362280-3a
Shaft O-Ring, EPDM40062540012540012540262840262840018080-3a
Shaft O-Ring, SFY40150840089540089540053840053840161980-3a
Shaft O-Ring, Buna40061540124540184240247240247240363180-4b
Shaft O-Ring, EPDM40062840012640005540263140263140018180-4b
Shaft O-Ring, SFY40150940089640055440054340054340162080-4b
Casing Stud40063240125340163240263240263240363686
Casing Nut40063440163640163640263640263640363986b
Casing Gasket, Buna40064240133140172540271440271440364590a
Casing Gasket, EPDM40063940012740005640264240264240018290a
Casing Gasket, SFY40151040089740055540054740054740162290a
Alignment Pin40064440164440164440264440264440264493
Timing Gear40064940126440167340264940264940365394a
Timing Gear Key40065640129240165640265640265640366096
Gear Retainer Ring400652401310401652402652402652N/A98
Bearing Retainer Ring400653401300401658402658403162403662102
Grease Fitting401660401660401660401660401660401660133
Gear Cover400664401313401664402664402664403668175
Gear Cover Screw180314180025180009180051180051180051175a
Shaft Retainer Ring400668401315401668402668402668403672177
Gear Cover Seal400672401317401672402672402672403676179


PR/PRED Pump Parts List

PR Series Pump Rotors for Models 3, 10, 25, 60, 125, 300
RotorPR3PR10PR25PR60PR125PR300
6 Lobe Cold Buna Drive400171N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Cold EPDM Drive402254N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Cold SFY Drive401860N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Hot Buna Drive400123N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Hot EPDM Drive400282N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Hot SFY Drive401639N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Cold Buna Pump400172N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Cold EPDM Pump402255N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Cold SFY Pump401862N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Hot Buna Pump400124N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Hot EPDM Pump400284N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
6 Lobe Hot SFY Pump401640N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
4 Lobe Cold BunaN/A401212401557402557403065403545
4 Lobe Cold EPDMN/A400192400338400369400336N/A
4 Lobe Cold SFYN/A401843401271401866401838401821
4 Lobe Cold T ResinN/A401324401684402655403051403549
4 Lobe Hot BunaN/A401216401555402558403066403546
4 Lobe Hot EPDMN/A400794400052400368400193402197
4 Lobe Hot SFYN/A400894400551401102401080401836
4 Lobe Hot T ResinN/A401171401685402650400372403579
4 Lobe Hot Hot BunaN/A402219401504401373400335402267
4 Lobe Hot Hot SFYN/A402078401611402287401717N/A
4 Lobe MetalN/A401196401624402671402998403476
2 Lobe Cold Buna DriveN/A401190401614402525403219403537
2 Lobe Cold SFY DriveN/A401877400388401818400189400643
2 Lobe Hot Buna DriveN/A401191401506402529403221400278
2 Lobe Hot SFY DriveN/A401988401815401990400722400503
2 Lobe Cold Buna PumpN/A401194401615402526403186403538
2 Lobe Cold SFY PumpN/A401878400390401819401840400650
2 Lobe Hot Buna PumpN/A401195401507402530403223400279
2 Lobe Hot SFY PumpN/A401987401814401989400725400509
2 Lobe Metal DriveN/A401228401461402485403034403511
2 Lobe Metal PumpN/A401237401474402486403035403515


PR/PRED Pump Parts List

PRE/PRED Series Models 3, 10, 25, 60, 125, 300 Spare Parts
PartPR3PR10PR25PR60PR125PR300Diagram Key
Casing, Bevel Ports40169740168140146440249340297340152501
Casing, Tri-Clamp Ports40169540168240169040249240300040152601
Casing, Bevel Ports EnlargedN/AN/A401692402716403357N/A01
Casing, Tri-Clamp Ports EnlargedN/AN/A400250402715403348N/A01
Pump Shaft40070940140540194140270140339440372906
Impeller Carbon, S.S. RotorsN/A40122440162840248440248440358108
Front Cover40050640126940156840256840256840357209
Drive Shaft40071440140740194240270240340040373012
Bearing, Inboard40057640127740157640257640308040358016
Bearing, Outboard40057640127740157640257640257640358218
Frame40058040128040158040258040258040358419
LocknutN/A

N/A

N/AN/AN/A40358622
Alignment Locating Ring40072640141040194440270040340940373235
Alignment Locating Ring, O-Ring40058740123340160940258740258740359135a

Bearing Cover, Outboard

40058640123340158640258640258640359037
Bearing, Cover O-Ring40058740123340158740258740258740359137a
Coupling Key40058840123940158840258840258840359246
Alignment Locating Ring Seal40059240124040159240259240309640359647
Bearing Cover Seal40059240124040159640259240259240360049
Plug18125418518818518818518818518818518858
Vented Plug18125518518918518918518918518918518958a
Cleanout Hole Cover40060040160040160040260040260040260059
Cleanout Hole Gasket40060440160440160440260440260440260459a
Cleanout Hole Screw18964318964318964318964318964318964359b
LockwasherN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A40361069
Gear Cover Gasket40060840124840160840260840260840260873

Wear Ring

400730701412401950402703402703

403735

80-1
Seal Ring40073140141340194940270740270740176580-2
Shaft O-Ring, Buna400623401189

401699

40264740264740362280-3a
Shaft O-Ring, EPDM40062540012540012540262840262840018080-3a
Shaft O-Ring, SFY40150840089540089540053840053840161980-3a
Shaft O-Ring, Buna40061540124540184240247240247240363180-4b
Shaft O-Ring, EPDM40062840012640005540263140263140018180-4b
Shaft O-Ring, SFY40150940089640055440054340054340162080-4b
O-Ring, Buna75549275537875536040258740258740359180-5
Casing Stud400736401422401955402705

402705

40373986
Casing Nut40063440163640163640263640263640363986b
Casing Gasket, Buna40064240133140172540271440271440364590a

Casing Gasket, EPDM

40063940012740005640264240264240018290a
Casing Gasket, SFY40151040089740055540054740054740162290a
Alignment Pin40064440164440164440264440264440264493
Timing Gear40064940126440167340264940264940365394a
Timing Gear Key40065640129240165640265640265640366096
Gear Retaining Ring400652401310401652402652402652N/A98
Bearing Retainer Ring4006534013004016584026584031624036622
Grease Fitting401660401660401660401660401660401660133
Gear Cover400664401313401664402664402664403668175
Gear Cover Screw180314180025180009180051180051180051175a
Shaft Retainer Ring400668401315401668402668402668403672177
Gear Cover Seal400672401317401672402672402672403676179


PR/PRED Pump Parts List

PR Series Models 3, 10, 25, 60, 125, 300 Service Kits
TypePR3PR10PR25PR60PR125PR300
Buna (PR-1)400199400200400201400202400202400204
EPDM (PR-1)963405241996139904264006624021394021399613990429
SFY (PR-1)401812401779401669402063402063400707
Buna (PR-1A)N/A400206400207400208400208400210
EPDM (PR-1A)N/A9613990430400404961399043196139904319613990432
SFY (PR-1A)N/A401780400344402361402361400351


PR/PRED Pump Parts List

Create a MyCSI Dashboard to save resources for quick reference, track orders, and talk with experts.

Spare Parts

Optilobe 22/23 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Bearing Housing96306341011

Dowel

96300300932
Screw, Rotorcase Retention96300370293
Canister96306371015
Screw, Canister Retention96308632166
Washer, Canister Screw96300380406
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96306445077
Carrier, Lip Seal96306332017A
Rotorcase, IDF, 22 96306232019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 2296306232029
Rotorcase, SMS, 2296306232039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 2296306232049
Rotorcase, RJT, 2296306232059
Rotorcase, IDF, 2396306233019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 2396306233029
Rotorcase, SMS, 2396306233039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 2396306233049
Rotorcase, RJT, 2396306233059
Screw, Rotorcase Cover963002455410
O-Ring, Cover, FPM963004492711
O-Ring, Cover, EPDM963004492811
Cover, Rotorcase963063960112
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963064450216
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 22963063020117
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 23963063030117
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, FPM963002340718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, EPDM963086340918
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963001938820
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963086154820
O-Ring, Canister, NBR963086341021
Nut, Rotor Retention, 22963064140122
Nut, Rotor Retention, 23963064150122
Key963002391623
Shaft, Drive963063860124
Shaft, Auxiliary963063910125
Bearing, Rear963086167826
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.050963064252527
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.075963064252727
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.100963064253027
Nut, Bearing963005668330
Bearing, Front963086167931
Timing Gear963064010136
Torque Locking Assembly963064060138
Drain Plug963002354445
Blanking Plug963086122449
Gland Guard, 22963064210150
Gland Guard, 23963064210250
Screw, Gland Guard963086513851
Washer, Gland Guard963086498653
Washer, Gland Guard963003804053
Foot963063810154
Screw, Foot963002893658
Blanking Plug9630089950
Blanking Plug9630861225

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Optilobe 32/33 Spare Parts
PartsPart NumberDiagram Key
Bearing Housing96306342011
Dowel96300300932
Screw, Rotorcase Retention96300370293
Canister96306372015
Screw, Canister Retention96308632166
Washer, Canister Screw96300380406
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300306227
Carrier, Lip Seal96306332017A
Rotorcase, IDF, 3296306234019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 3296306234029
Rotorcase, SMS, 3296306234039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 3296306234049
Rotorcase, RJT, 3296306234059
Rotorcase, IDF, 3396306235019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 3396306235029
Rotorcase, SMS, 3396306235039
Rotorcase, DIN 1185196306235049
Rotorcase, RJT96306235059
Screw, Rotorcase Cover963002455410
O-Ring, Cover, FPM963086582911
O-Ring, Cover, EPDM963006513311
Cover, Rotorcase963063970112
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963064450316
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 32963063040117
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 33963063050117
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, FPM963003815718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, EPDM963086154918
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963001938820
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963086154820
O-Ring, Canister, NBR963086336721
Nut, Rotor Retention, 32963064140122
Nut, Rotor Retention, 33963064150122
Key963003149923
Shaft, Drive963063870124
Shaft, Auxiliary963063920125
Bearing, Rear963086242826
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.050963064253527
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.075963064253727
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.100963064254027
Nut, Bearing963002913630
Bearing, Front963086242931
Timing Gear963064020136
Torque Locking Assembly963064070138
Drain Plug963002354445
Blanking Plug963086122449
Gland Guard, 32963064220150
Gland Guard, 33963064220250
Screw, Gland Guard963086513851
Washer, Gland Guard963086498653
Washer, Gland Guard963003804053
Foot963063820154
Screw, Foot963002893658
Blanking Plug9630089950
Blanking Plug9630861225

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Optilobe 42/43 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Bearing Housing96306343011
Dowel96300300932
Screw, Rotorcase Retention96300271373
Canister96306373015
Screw, Canister Retention96308632166
Washer, Canister Screw96300380406
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96306445097
Carrier, Lip Seal96306333017A
Rotorcase, IDF, 4296306236019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 4296306236029
Rotorcase, SMS, 4296306236039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 4296306236049
Rotorcase, RJT, 429630626059
Rotorcase, IDF, 4396306237019
Rotorcase, Tri-Clamp, 4396306237029
Rotorcase, SMS, 4396306237039
Rotorcase, DIN 11851, 4396306237049
Rotorcase, RJT, 4396306237059
Screw, Rotorcase Cover963002455410
O-Ring, Cover, FPM963006310911
O-Ring, Cover, EPDM963001986111
Cover, Rotorcase963063980112
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963064450416
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 42963063060117
Rotor, Trilobe Stainless Steel, 43963063070117
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, FPM963003714018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, EPDM963003713818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963002835720
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963002832120
O-Ring, Canister, NBR963005996721
Nut, Rotor Retention, 42963064160122
Nut, Rotor Retention, 43963064170122
Key963003149923
Shaft, Drive963063880124
Shaft, Auxiliary963063930125
Bearing, Rear963086208926
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.050963064254527
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.075963064254727
Shim, Shaft Abutment, 0.100963064255027
Nut Bearing963005668430
Bearing, Front963086208831
Timing Gear963064030136
Torque Locking Assembly963064080138
Drain Plug963002354445
Blanking Plug963086122649
Gland Guard, 42963064230150
Gland Guard, 43963064230250
Screw, Gland Guard963086513851
Washer, Gland Guard963086498653
Washer, Gland Guard963003804053
Foot963063830154
Screw, Foot963002463558
Blanking Plug9630089950
Blanking Plug9630861224

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Optilobe Cover/Spline Seal Kits
Pump SizeEPDMFPM
22/2396308647489630864749
32/3396308647509630864751
42/4396308647529630864753

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

Optilobe Service Kits
Seal TypeElastomer22/2332/3342/43
Carbon/Stainless SteelEPDM963086475496308647609630864766
Carbon/Stainless SteelFPM963086475596308647619630864767
Carbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM963086475896308647649630864770
Carbon/Silicon CarbideFPM963086475996308647659630864771
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDM963086475696308647629630864768
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideFPM963086475796308647639630864769

Optilobe Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-1 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300705991
Dowel96300300932
Stud, Rotorcase Retention & Cover Retention96300741353
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522593
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240574
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242314a
Cover, Gearcase96300708425
Screw Gearcase Cover96300303326
Lip Seal, Rear96300328067
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300343058
Shim Retainer96300506848a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 1" Connections DIN11851, SX1/00596301020959
Rotorcase, 1" Connections ISS/IDF, SX1/00596301020949
Rotorcase, 1" Connections RJT, SX1/00596301020969
Rotorcase, 1" Connections SMS, SX1/00596301020939
Rotorcase, 1" Connections Tri-Clamp96301020929

Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections DIN11851, SX1/007

96301021169
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX1/00796301021159
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections RJT, SX1/00796301021139
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections SMS, SX1/00796301021149
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX1/00796301021129
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention, SX1/007963005225910
Compression Joint, FPM963007071811
Compression Joint, Silicone963007071911
Compression Joint, EPDM963007072011
Cover, Rotorcase963007081412
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002409513
Retainer, Seal963007080214
Screw, Seal Retainer963003033215
Lip Seal, Gland End963007234316
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 6 Bar 150°C, SX1/005963011192517
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 12 Bar 150°C, SX1/007963011271717
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 150°C, SX1/007963012600917
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963007069620
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963007069820
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963007069720
Rotor Retainer963007073022
Key963003149823
Shaft, Drive, SX1/005963007079924
Shaft, Drive, SX1/007963007080024
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX1/005963007079825
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX1/007963007080125
Bearing, Rear963002902626
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003266427
Nut, Bearing963002913530
Bearing, Front963002902631
Spacer, Bearing963003340332
Timing Gear963006930836
Torque Locking Element963002515138
Clamp Plate963003137139
Screw, Clamp Plate963003009640
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008995049
Gland Guard, Standard963007494450
Screw, Gland Guard963005053351
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007056254
Foot, Horizontal Port963007056156
Screw, Foot963007479558
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007070960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-2 Spare Part
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300700541
Dowel96300300932
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522613
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240514
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242334a
Cover, Gearcase96300700085
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300210696
Lip Seal, Rear96300328077
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300341998
Shim Retainer96300895418a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections DIN11851, SX2/01396301021589
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX2/01396301021599
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections RJT, SX2/01396301021609
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections SMS, SX2/01396301021619
Rotorcase, 1.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX2/01396301021199

Rotorcase, 2" Connections DIN11851, SX2/018

96301021629
Rotorcase, 2" Connections ISS/IDF, SX2/01896301021639
Rotorcase, 2" Connections RJT, SX2/01896301021649
Rotorcase, 2" Connections SMS, SX2/01896301021659
Rotorcase, 2" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX2/01896301021669
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963002408610
Compression Joint, FPM963007019311
Compression Joint, Silicone963007019411
Compression Joint, EPDM963007019511
Cover, Rotorcase963006966512
Dome Nut, Rotocase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963006935514
Screw, seal Retainer963002106915

Lip Seal, Front

963004305016
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 150°C, SX2/013963010347017
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 150°C, SX2/013963010539817
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 150°C, SX2/018963011078517
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006942920
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006942720
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006942420
Rotor Retainer, SX2/013963006954822
Rotor Retainer, SX2/018963007003422
Key963002391623
Shaft, Drive963006966824
Shaft, Auxiliary963006966625
Bearing, Rear963006929726
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963006995927
Nut, Bearing963002913630
Bearing, Front963006929731
Spacer, Bearing963006935332
Timing Gear963006930536
Torque Locking Element963003011538
Clamp Plate963003140739
Screw, Clamp Plate963002459540
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008727849
Gland Guard, Standard963007494650
Screw, Gland Guard963005053351
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963006990454
Foot, Horizontal Port963006990356
Screw, Foot963007479458
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007070960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-3 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300875801
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522633
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240514
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242334a
Cover, Gearcase96300700395
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300210696
Lip Seal, Rear96300328087
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300341308
Shim Retainer96300895428a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 2" Connections DIN11851, SX3/02796301021679
Rotorcase, 2" Connections ISS/IDF, SX3/02796301021689
Rotorcase, 2" Connections RJT, SX3/02796301021699
Rotorcase, 2" Connections SMS, SX3/02796301021709
Rotorcase, 2" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX3/02796301021719
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections DIN11851, SX3/03596301021729
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX3/03596301021739
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections RJT, SX3/03596301021749
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections SMS, SX3/03596301021759
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX3/03596301021769
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963002749010
Compression Joint, FPM963007067911
Compression Joint, Silicone963006922311
Compression Joint, EPDM963006939511
Cover, Rotorcase963006970712
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963002543114
Screw, Seal Retainer963002106915
Lip Seal, Front963003279816
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 150°, SX3/027963012427317
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 150°, SX3/027963010290517
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 150°, SX3/035963011351317
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006943020
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006942820
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006942520
Rotor Retainer, SX3/027963006970522
Rotor Retainer, SX3/035963007026122
Key963003149923
Shaft, Drive963006974524
Shaft, Auxiliary963006974325
Bearing, Rear963002903026
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003268327
Nut, Bearing963002913730
Bearing, Front963002903031
Spacer, Bearing963002969532
Timing Gear963002768836
Torque Locking Element963003027338
Clamp Plate963002917539
Screw, Clamp Plate963002459140
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008727849
Gland Guard, Standard963007494750
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963012523954
Foot, Horizontal Port963007049256
Screw, Foot963007477658
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007070960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-4 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300703621
Dowel96300703852
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522653
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240534
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242364a
Cover, Gearcase96300703645
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246356
Lip Seal, Rear96300328097
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300337028
Shim Retainer96300895438a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 2" Connections DIN11851, SX4/04696301021779
Rotorcase, 2" Connections ISS/IDF, SX4/04696301021789
Rotorcase, 2" Connections RJT, SX4/04696301021799
Rotorcase, 2" Connections SMS, SX4/04696301021819
Rotorcase, 2" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX4/04696301021829
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections DIN11851, SX4/06396301021839
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX4/06396301021849
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections RJT, SX4/06396301021859
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections SMS, SX4/06396301021869
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX4/06396301021879
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963001986310
Compression Joint, FPM963007039911
Compression Joint, Silicone963007040011
Compression Joint, EPDM963007040111
Cover, Rotorcase963007040312
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963007033514
Screw, Seal Retainer963002463515
Lip Seal, Front963003280016
Rotor, Stainless Steel 5 Bar 150°C, SX4/046963011176317
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 150°C, SX4/046963012483617
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 150°C, SX4/063963012536217
Rotor, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 150°C, SX4/063963011066317
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006942320
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006942220
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006942120
Rotor Retainer, SX4/046963007033822
Rotor Retainer, SX4/063963007033922
Key963002393223
Shaft, Drive963007037624
Shaft, Auxiliary963007037425
Bearing, Rear963002903226
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963007044327
Spacer, Bearing Rear963007038128
Spacer, Bearing Front963002714229
Nut, Bearing Rear963002913830
Bearing, Front963006930031
Nut, Bearing Front963002410034
Timing Gear963006930736
Torque Locking Assembly963002445137
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008994949
Gland Guard, Standard963007494850
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard9630092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007036654
Foot, Horizontal Port963007036856
Screw, Foot963007477558
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007076960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-5 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300706011
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522653
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240534
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242364a
Cover, Gearcase96306666405
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246356
Lip Seal, Rear96300328107
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300338608
Shim Retainer96300895448a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections DIN11851, SX5/08296301021889
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections ISS/IDF, SX5/08296301021899
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections RJT, SX5/08296301021909
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections SMS, SX5/08296301021919
Rotorcase, 2.5" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX5/08296301021929
Rotorcase, 3" Connections DIN11851, SX5/11596301021939
Rotorcase, 3" Connections ISS/IDF, SX5/11596301021949
Rotorcase, 3" Connections RJT, SX5/11596301021959
Rotorcase, 3" Connections SMS, SX5/11596301021969
Rotorcase, 3" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX5/11596301021249
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963001986310
Compression Joint, FPM963007197911
Compression Joint, Silicone963007198011
Compression Joint, EPDM963007198111
Cover, Rotorcase963007200512
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963002609914
Screw, Seal Retainer963002463515
Lip Seal, Front963003280216
Rotor, Stainless Steel 15 Bar 150°C, SX5/082963011254917

Rotor, Stainless Steel 10 Bar 150°C, SX5/115

963009955317
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006943220
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006943120
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006942620
Rotor Retainer, SX5/082963007310322
Rotor Retainer, SX5/115963007310422
Key963002394023
Shaft, Drive963007308124
Shaft, Auxiliary963007308025
Bearing, Rear963002903426
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003520927
Spacer, Bearing Drive End963003117528
Spacer, Bearing Gland End963003113329
Nut, Bearing Rear963002410030
Bearing, Front963002903631
Nut, Bearing Front963002913934
Timing Gear963003116236
Torque Locking Assembly963002445537
Drain Plug963002354845

Sight Glass, Standard

963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963066681047
Gland Guard, Standard963066681050
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007056854
Foot, Horizontal Port963007056756
Bolt, Foot963003896658
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007076960

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-6 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300706021
Dowel96300234672
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522673
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240554
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242384a
Cover, Gearcase96306666415
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246356
Lip Seal, Rear96300327987
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300333918
Shim Retainer96300517828a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Rotorcase, 3" Connections DIN11851, SX6/14096301021979
Rotorcase, 3" Connections ISS/IDF, SX6/14096301021989
Rotorcase, 3" Connections RJT, SX6/14096301021999
Rotorcase, 3" Connections SMS, SX6/14096301022009

Rotorcase, 3" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX6/140

96301022019
Rotorcase, 4" Connections DIN11851, SX6/19096301022029
Rotorcase, 4" Connections ISS/IDF, SX6/19096301022039
Rotorcase, 4" Connections RJT, SX6/19096301022049
Rotorcase, 4" Connections SMS, SX6/19096301022059
Rotorcase, 4" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX6/19096301021499
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963003057410
Compression Joint, FPM963007198211
Compression Joint, Silicone963007198311
Compression Joint, EPDM963007198411
Cover, Rotorcase963007200612
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002408813
Retainer, Seal963002610314
Screw, Seal Retainer963002463515
Lip Seal, Front963003280316
Rotor, Stainless Steel 15 Bar 150°C, SX6/140963010291317
Rotor, Stainless Steel 10 Bar 150°C, SX6/190963085671717
Torque Locking Assembly963093885319
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006986120
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006986220
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006985820
Rotor Retainer963007310122
Key963002394023
Shaft, Drive, SX6/140963007305724
Shaft, Drive, SX6/190963007305824
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX6/140963007305625
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX6/190963007305925
Bearing, Rear963002903626
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003466127
Spacer, Bearing Rear963003113328
Spacer, Bearing Front963003113529
Nut, Bearing Rear963002913930
Bearing, Front963002903831
Nut, Bearing Front96302914034
Timing Gear963003071836
Torque Locking Assembly963002445537
Drain Plug963002354845
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846

Filler Plug, Standard

963001859947
Gland Guard, Standard963066681150
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007057254
Foot, Horizontal Port963007057156
Bolt, Foot963003896658

Tool, Rotor Retainer

963007076960

Tool, Rotor TLA Clamp Complete

963008729060

Clamp Ring

963085556260
Clamp Nut963085556560

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX-7 Spare Parts
PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase96300706031
Dowel96300234672
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300240293
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240554
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242384a
Cover, Gearcase96306684055
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246356
Lip Seal, Rear96300543697
Shim, Standard, Polymex Set96300723928
Shim Retainer96300723858a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b

Rotorcase, 4" Connections DIN11851, SX7/250

96301022069
Rotorcase, 4" Connections ISS/IDF, SX7/25096301022079
Rotorcase, 4" Connections RJT, SX7/25096301022089
Rotorcase, 4" Connections SMS, SX7/25096301022099
Rotorcase, 4" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX7/25096301021509
Rotorcase, 6" Connections DIN11851, SX7/38096300859429
Rotorcase, 6" Connections Tri-Clamp, SX7/38096300863129
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963003057410
Compression Joint, FPM963007198511
Compression Joint, Silicone963007198611
Compression Joint, EPDM963007198711
Cover, Rotorcase963007200712
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002408813
Retainer, Seal963007302814
Screw, Seal Retainer963006052015
Lip Seal, Front963007413016
Rotor, Stainless Steel 15 Bar 150°C, SX7/250963012626717
Rotor, Stainless Steel 10 Bar 150°C, SX7/380963010292417
Torque Locking Assembly963093885319
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, FPM963006986120
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, Silicone963006986220
Cup Seal, Rotor Retainer, EPDM963006985820
Rotor Retainer963007310122
Key963007413423
Shaft, Drive, SX7/250963007302024
Shaft, Drive, SX7/380963007302624
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX7/250963007302125
Shaft, Auxiliary, SX7/380963007302725
Bearing, Rear963002903826
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963007252627
Spacer, Bearing Rear963003113528
Spacer, Bearing Front963007228329
Nut, Bearing Rear963002914030
Bearing, Front963007084631
Nut, Bearing Front963002523134
Timing Gear963007134736
Torque Locking Assembly963002523937
Drain Plug963002354845

Sight Glass, Standard

963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Gland Guard, Standard963066751150
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963092471153
Foot, Vertical Port963007057654
Foot, Horizontal Port963007057556
Tool, Rotor Retainer963007076960
Tool Rotor TLA Clamp Complete963008729060
Clamp Ring963085556260
Clamp Nut963085556560

SX Rotary Pump Parts List

SX Cover/Rotor Seal Kits
Pump SizeEPDMFPMSilicone
SX1963011085896301108609630110861
SX2963011086296301108659630110866
SX3963011086796301108689630110869
SX4963011087096301108719630110872
SX5963011087396301108749630110875
SX6963011087696301108779630110878
SX7963011088096301108819630110882

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Single Mechanical Seal Service Kits
PartSX1SX2SX3SX4SX5SX6SX7
Carbon/Stainless, EPDM963095085996308818469630950934963095096096309509819630918289
Carbon/Stainless, FPM9630950860963088174096309509089630950935963095096196309509829630951004
Carbon/Stainless, Silicone9630950861963095088596309509099630950936963095096296309509839630951005
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630950862963092408796309509109630950937963095096396309509849630942323
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630950863963095088696309509119630950938963095096496309509859630951006
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630950864963095088796309509129630950939963094409496309509869630951007
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630857178963085717996308571809630857181963085718296308571839630857184
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630880606963087906196308797299630866094963088187096308660959630879211
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630950766963092561996309392429630919921963092389996309507679630941206

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Single Mechanical Seal Kits
Seal TypeSX1SX2SX3SX4SX5SX6SX7
Carbon/Stainless Steel, EPDM9630088478963008576896300884909630088493963008670696300885019630088507
Carbon/Stainless Steel, FPM9630088480963008848696300884919630088494963008693396300885029630088508
Carbon/Stainless Steel, Silicone963009218596308577139630858769963009914996308587839630858785N/A
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630088482963008823296300884009630088496963008849896300885039630088509
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630088481963008848796300884929630088495963008849996300885049630088510
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630856690963085669196308566929630856694963085669596308566969630856697
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630088483963008848996300882099630088497963008723796300885069630088512
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630088485963008848896300881259630076413963008850096300885059630088511
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630857712963085771496308587789630856568963085878496308587869630101627

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Single Flushed Mechanical Seal Kits
Seal TypeSX1SX2SX3SX4SX5SX6SX7
Carbon/Stainles Steel, EPDM9630881788963009476096308815309630101974N/A96301253029630125304
Carbon/Stainless Steel, FPM9630941616963009288796309416199630938195N/AN/AN/A
Carbon/Stainless Steel, Silicone9630941617963086417796309416189630941620N/AN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630941621963009417696300901409630941626N/AN/A9630126181
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630941623963008903296308565699630856570963009904196301052489630095965
Carbon/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630941622963094162496309416259630941627N/AN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, EPDM9630125198963011113396300888929630113647963009941096308590749630881905
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, FPM9630112575963010241996301270239630113652963009904296308590759630096367
Silicon Carbide/Silicon Carbide, Silicone9630941613963094161496309249029630941615N/AN/AN/A

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Double Mechanical Seal Kits

SX1

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX1>5 Bar SX1
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

N/A

N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96309200709630950728
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96309507249630941345
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507259630950729
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96300929539630950730
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96309507269630939858
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507279630950731

SX2

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX2>5 Bar SX2
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

9630089284

N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM9630113523N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM9630126960N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96300990409630919601
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96309201029630950734
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507329630950735
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96308645589630950736
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96308640129630929117
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507339630950737

SX3

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX3>5 Bar SX3
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

N/A

N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96300869749630878666
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96300879109630950740
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309328269630950738
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96301122259630950741
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96308639999630938517
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309328569630950742

SX4

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX4>5 Bar SX4
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

9630085932

9630085933
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96301135729630104481
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96308555839630950745
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309328279630950743
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96300875119630092624
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96309191389630855585
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309328579630950744

SX5

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX5>5 Bar SX5
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

N/A

N/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/A9630944085
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96309507469630935628
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96308560129630941115
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507479630950748
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96309210329630921033
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96309507499630942465
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507509630950751

SX6

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX6>5 Bar SX6
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

9630125328

9630125331
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96308640499630943670
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96309507539630950754
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507559630950756
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96300959359630938776
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96308617239630950752
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507579630970758

SX7

Inboard SealOutboard SealElastomer<5 Bar SX7>5 Bar SX7
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM

9630125329

9630125330
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSiliconeN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPMN/AN/A
Carbon/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSiliconeN/AN/A
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelEPDM96309299829630950760
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelFPM96309507599630932745
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Stainless SteelSilicone96309507629630950763
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideEPDM96300900299630950761
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideFPM96309341519630936885
Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideCarbon/Silicon CarbideSilicone96309507649630950765

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SX Mechanical Seal Parts
PartSX1SX2SX3SX4SX5SX6SX7
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, EPDM9630127026963085485396308544639630854854963085485596308548919630854473
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, FPM9630022907963003524196308658369630070327963086583796301113529630941123
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft End, Silicone9630070311963012667796301240239630105358963085881996301053579630124024
Squad Ring, EPDM9630069434963006943596300694339630069436963006986796300698709630069871
Squad Ring, FPM9630069440963006965496300694429630069444963006986896300698729630069875
Squad Ring, Silicone9630069437963006943896300694399630069443963006986996300698739630069874
Rotary Seal Ring, Carbon9630075409963007542396300754279630075431963007543596300754399630075446
Rotary Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide9630075409963007542396300697979630069798963006979996300698009630069801
Cup Seal, EPDM9630069424963006942596300694219630069426963006985896300698599630069860
Cup Seal, FPM963006949963006943096300694239630069432963006986196300698639630069865
Cup Seal, Silicone9630069427963006942896300694229630069431963006986296300698649630069866
Static Seal Ring, Stainless Steel9630075411963007542496300754289630075432963007543696300754409630075447
Static Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide9630069809963006981096300698119630069812963006981396300698149630069815
Static Seal Ring, Stainless Steel9630075645963007564696300756479630075648N/AN/AN/A
Static Seal Ring, Silicon Carbide9630069802963006980396300698049630069805N/AN/AN/A
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, EPDM9630127024963085446096300435099630038946N/AN/AN/A
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, FPM9630941125963002341896308658379630038945N/AN/AN/A
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, Silicone9630043327963007473996308588199630071262N/AN/AN/A
Lip Seal, FPM9630075620963007562196300756229630075623N/AN/AN/A
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, EPDM9630071261963007475496308544679630929689963085447596308544899630929690
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, FPM9630071246963007475096309411099630932210963006312196309411219630074759
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, Silicone9630071260963007475296300747539630074760963007476296300747649630074765
Static Seal Ring, Sil. Car./St. Stl9630069817963006982096300698229630069825963006982796300698299630069831
Static Seal Ring, Sil. Car./Sil. Car.9630069816963006981996300698219630069823963006982696300698289630069830
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, EPDM9630127024963085446096308548559630038946963094111496301113559630857065
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, FPM9630941125963002341896308658379630038945963006312596301113549630037183
Static Seal Ring O-Ring, Silicone9630043327963007473996308588199630071262963004261896300747409630043332
Rotary Seal Ring (Outbound), Carbon9630069832963006983396300698349630069835963006983696300698379630069538
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, EPDM9630127025963007123896300712459630071265963094168096309411149630854451
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, FPM9630111351963007123796300241879630071264963002344896300631259630941124
Rotary Seal Ring O-Ring, Silicone9630074749963007125996300712399630071263963007474296300426189630074743
Wave Spring9630075413963007542596300754299630075433963007543796300754419630075444
Wave Spring9630075414963007542696300754309630075434963007543896300754429630075445

SX Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

ZP2 Mechanical Seal Kits
Seal TypeElastomerZP2 6/15/18ZP2 30ZP2 45/60/130ZP2 180/220ZP2 320
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonBunaP2GS015000-NP2GS030000-NP2GS060000-NP2GS220000-NP2GS320000-N
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonVitonP2GS015000-VP2GS030000-VP2GS060000-VP2GS220000-VP2GS320000-V
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonEPDMP2GS015000-EP2GS030000-EP2GS060000-EP2GS220000-EP2GS320000-E
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonBunaP2GS015200-NP2GS030200-NP2GS060200-NP2GS220200-NN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonVitonP2GS015200-VP2GS030200-VP2GS060200-VP2GS220200-VN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonEPDMP2GS015200-EP2GS030200-EP2GS060200-EP2GS220200-EN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideBunaP2GS015010-NP2GS030010-NP2GS060010-NP2GS220010-NN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideVitonP2GS015010-VP2GS030010-VP2GS060010-VP2GS220010-VN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDMP2GS015010-EP2GS030010-EP2GS060010-EP2GS220010-E

N/A

Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideBunaP2GS015210-NP2GS030210-NP2GS060210-NP2GS220210-NN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideVitonP2GS015210-VP2GS030210-VP2GS060210-VP2GS220210-VN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDMP2GS015210-EP2GS030210-EP2GS060210-EP2GS220210-EN/A
ZP1 Mechanical Seal Kits
Seal TypeElastomerZP1 6/15/18ZP1 30ZP1 60/130ZP1 220ZP1 320
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonBunaP1GS015000-NP1GS030000-NP1GS060000-NP1GS220000-NP1GS320000-N
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonVitonP1GS015000-VP1GS030000-VP1GS060000-VP1GS220000-VP1GS320000-V
Single, Silicon Carbide/CarbonEPDMP1GS015000-EP1GS030000-EP1GS060000-EP1GS220000-EP1GS320000-E
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonBunaP1GS015200-NP1GS030200-NP1GS060200-NP1GS220200-NN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonVitonP1GS015200-VP1GS030200-VP1GS060200-VP1GS220200-VN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/CarbonEPDMP1GS015200-EP1GS030200-EP1GS060200-EP1GS220200-EN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideBunaP1GS015010-NP1GS030010-NP1GS060010-NP1GS220010-NN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideVitonP1GS015010-VP1GS030010-VP1GS060010-VP1GS220010-VN/A
Single, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDMP1GS015010-EP1GS030010-EP1GS060010-EP1GS220010-EN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideBunaP1GS015210-NP1GS030210-NP1GS060210-NP1GS220210-NN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideVitonP1GS015210-VP1GS030210-VP1GS060210-VP1GS220210-VN/A
Double, Silicon Carbide/Silicon CarbideEPDMP1GS015210-EP1GS030210-EP1GS060210-EP1GS220210-EN/A
ZP1 O-Ring Seal Kits
Seal TypeElastomer TypeZP1 6/15/18ZP1 30ZP1 60/130ZP1 220
SingleBuna, w/o SleevesP1GX015000-NP1GX030000-NP1GX060000-NP1GX220000-N
SingleViton, w/o SleevesP1GX015000-VP1GX030000-VP1GX060000-VP1GX220000-V
SingleEPDM, w/o SleevesP1GX015000-EP1GX030000-EP1GX060000-EP1GX220000-E
SingleBuna, with SleevesP1GS01500S-NP1GS03000S-NP1GS06000S-NP1GS22000S-N
SingleViton, with SleevesP1GS01500S-VP1GS03000S-VP1GS06000S-VP1GS22000S-V
SingleEPDM, with SleevesP1GS01500S-EP1GS03000S-EP1GS06000S-EP1GS22000S-E
SRU 1

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 1/005
1" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 1/005
1" Hyclean
SRU 1/008
1" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 1/008
1" Hyclean
SRU 1/008
1.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 1/008
1.5" Hyclean
BSP9630035253N/A9630094184N/A9630041361N/A
BSPT9630047685N/A9630100140N/A9630049263N/A
DIN 11851963003540896300542839630091092963009116196300448399630058653
ISS/IDF963004136096300567679630091094963009116296300321149630091166
NPT9630025360N/AN/AN/A9630041025N/A
RDG9630036912N/A9630095526N/A9630045960N/A
RJT963004093696300584069630090682963009116396300274649630059916
SMS963004855496300561029630091095963009116496300354829630056103
SMS FS9630042643N/AN/AN/A9630040688N/A
Tri-Clamp963003431796300507889630091096963009116596300353709630053014
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630040467N/A9630091608N/A9630032891N/A
BS10E9630042822N/AN/AN/A9630045877N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630046881N/A9630096325N/A9630039966N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase, Universal Mounting96300941931
Dowel96300300932
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522593
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240574
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242314a
Cover, Gearcase96300875815
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300300966
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300306217
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328067
Shim, Polymex96300343058
Shim, St. Stl96300343048
Shim Retainer96300506848a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963003141510
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963002337511
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963002345611
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963002353911
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963002874711
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963002420111
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002433511
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963001985811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963002433611
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004611912
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket

9630027764

12
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002409513
Retainer, Seal963003137514
Screw, Seal Retainer963003009615
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003062216
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003279616
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 70°C963003198917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 130°C963003199017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 200°C963003199117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 70°963009056317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 130°963009056417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 8 Bar 200°963009058917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 8 Bar 70°963009047417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 8 Bar 130°963009047517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 8 Bar 200°963009047617
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963003149517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 70°C963003199517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 130°C963003199617
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 200°C963003199717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 70°C963009056517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 130°C963009056617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 5 Bar 200°C963009056717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 5 Bar 70°C963009047817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 5 Bar 130°C963009047917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 5 Bar 200°C963009048117
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963003149717
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Rotor, NBR963004455818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Rotor, FPM963004455718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Rotor, EPDM963004620818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, Stainless Rotor, PTFE963004621218
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, NBR963004455818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, FPM963004455718
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, EPDM963004620818
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963004620420
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963004620520
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963004620620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963004620720
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 1/005963004582622
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 1/008963004582822
Key963003149823
Shaft, Drive, R90963003339924
Shaft, Drive, Hyclean963005296424
Shaft, Auxiliary, R90963003340125
Shaft, Auxiliary, Hyclean963005296125
Bearing, Rear963002902626
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003266427
Nut, Bearing963002913530
Bearing, Front963002902631
Spacer, Bearing963003340332
Timing Gear963003125836
Torque Locking Element963002515138
Clamp Plate963003137139
Screw, Clamp Plate963003009640
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008995049
Gland Guard, Standard963008981150
Screw, Gland Guard963005053351
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153
Foot, Vertical Port963008980454
Foot, Horizontal963008980556
Bolt, Foot963007479558


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 2

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 2/013
1" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 2/013
1" Hyclean
SRU 2/013
1.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 2/013
1.5" Hyclean
SRU 2/018
1.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 2/018
1.5" Hyclean
SRU 2/018
2" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 2/018
2" Hyclean
BSP9630097142N/A9630035254N/A9630038875N/A9630035255N/A
BSPT9630096197N/A9630042160N/AN/AN/A9630041917N/A
DIN 1185196300911359630091167963004152296300480969630047060963006501396300448409630053711
ISS/IDF96300911369630091168963004566596300524099630051111963009117296300348829630049311
NPTN/AN/A9630035134N/AN/AN/A9630043302N/A
RDG9630096259N/A9630041390N/A9630096262N/A9630040515N/A
RJT96300906849630091169963003902096300508879630049667963009117396300428559630085407
SMS96300911379630091170963003949496300252469630047840963005117296300351919630025966
SMS FSN/AN/A9630040685N/AN/AN/A9630042901N/A
Tri-Clamp96300911389630091171963003431996300492829630050076963006034696300343239630049452
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630097319N/A9630027669N/A9630052895N/A9630037418N/A
BS10EN/AN/A9630046109N/AN/AN/A9630035615N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630097318N/A9630041494N/A9630066552N/A9630042646N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase, Universal Mounting96300941991
Dowel96300300932
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522613
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240514
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242334a
Cover, Gearcase96300875675
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300300966
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300404037
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328077
Shim, Polymex96300341998
Shim, St. Stl96300342018
Shim Retainer96300895418a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention963002408610
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963002337911
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963002346211
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963002354011
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963004063611

O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR

963003011411
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002602911
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963002728511
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963002488211
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612012
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963002776712
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963003140514
Screw, Seal Retainer963002459515
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003062316
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003279716

Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C

963004672317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004008117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963004774717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963004660317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963004774817
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963004774917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009057117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009057217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009057317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963009057417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963009057517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963009057617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009048217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009048317

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C

963009048417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009048517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009048617

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C

963009048717
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963003148117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963004724317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963004648017
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963004775117
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004804917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004805017

Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C

963004805117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009057717
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009057817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009057917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009059917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009058017
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009956017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C963009048817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009048917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009049017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009049117
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009049217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009049317
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963003148317
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft (Stainless Steel Rotor), NBR963004645218
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft (Stainless Steel Rotor), FPM963004645318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft (Stainless Steel Rotor), EPDM963004645518

O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft (Stainless Steel Rotor), PTFE

963004645418
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR963003150620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, FPM963004618620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, EPDM963004618720
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, PTFE963004618820
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 2/013963004583022
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 2/018963004583222
Key963002391623
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003138924
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004628124
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963003002924
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963002263224
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003139125
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004625525
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963003200025
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean963004625725
Bearing, Rear963002902826
Spacer, Shaft Abutment963003267827
Nut, Bearing963002913630
Bearing, Front963002902831
Spacer, Bearing963003140932
Timing Gear963003126036
Torque Locking Element963003011538
Clamp Plate963003140739
Screw, Clamp Plate963002459540
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug963008727849
Guard Gland, Standard963008981250
Screw, Gland Guard963005053351
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153
Foot, Vertical Port963009154054
Foot, Horizontal Port963009183156
Bolt, Foot963007479458


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 3

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 3/027
1.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 3/027
1.5" Hyclean
SRU 3/027
2" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 3/027
2" Hyclean
SRU 3/038
2" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 3/038
2" Hyclean
SRU 3/038
2.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 3/038
2.5" Hyclean
BSP9630053809N/A9630035459N/A9630054621N/A9630035256N/A
BSPTN/AN/A9630029609N/A9630064524N/A9630046105N/A
DIN 1185196300619339630091174963004649496300536079630043521963005913596300333509630064742
ISS/IDF96300691419630091175963003708396300483909630045797963005114396300457809630048042
NPTN/AN/A9630035343N/AN/AN/A9630049133N/A
RDG9630099043N/A9630045994N/A9630071039N/A9630041411N/A
RJT96300523709630091176963003536896300581409630046015963007654296300334129630047015
SMS96300478059630059132963004072096300210349630049451963005469796300394939630047832
SMS FSN/AN/A9630040687N/AN/AN/A9630046884N/A
Tri-Clamp96300500759630064835963003432096300410539630050074963005976096300351959630049378
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630053629N/A9630040626N/A9630049332N/A9630030030N/A
BS10EN/AN/A9630045554N/AN/AN/A9630049477N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630075563N/A9630028993N/A9630050103N/A9630041044N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase, Universal Mounting96300942011
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300274853
Nut, Rotorcase, Retention96300240514
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242334a

Cover, Gearcase

96300700395
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300300966
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300239837
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328087
Shim, Polymex96300341308
Shim, Stainless Steel96300340308
Shim Retainer96300895428a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention, Standard963002749010
Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention, For Rectangular Inlet963002211110
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963004623411
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963004623511
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963004623611
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963004063711
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963003027111
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002604811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963002695111

O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE

963003155511
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612212
Cover, Rotorcase, for Rectangular Inlet963004810112
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963002776612
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover, Standard963002965113
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover, for Rectangular Inlet

9630024088

13
Retainer, Seal963002543114
Screw, Seal Retainer963002459515
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003062516
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003279816
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004672617
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963003253517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963004636517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963004719417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963004635417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963004775217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009058417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009058517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009058617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C963009058817
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 130°C963009058917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 200°C963009060017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009041517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009041617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009041717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 70°C963009041817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 130°C963009041917
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 15 Bar 200°C963009042017
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963002128417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963002775717
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963003995517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963004805217
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004775317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004805317
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963004805417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963009054017
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963009053917
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963009054217
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009054417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009054517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009054617

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 70°C

963009049417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 130°C963009049517
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 7 Bar 200°C963009049617
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009049717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009049817
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009049917
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963002625617
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, St. Stl Rotor, NBR963003895018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, St. Stl Rotor, FPM963003895118
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, St. Stl Rotor, EPDM963003895218
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, St. Stl Rotor, PTFE963004645618
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, NBR963002998018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, FPM963002628018
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Shaft, NBR Covered Rotor, EPDM963003753318
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, NBR963003156620
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, FPM963004618920
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, EPDM963004619020
O-Ring, Rotor Sealing Nut End, PTFE963004619120
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 3/027963004613022
Nut, Rotor Retention, SRU 3/038963004613822
Key963003149923
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, R90963003313024
Shaft, Drive, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004628224
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, R90963004309124
Shaft, Drive, Duplex, Hyclean963002603824
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, R90963003312725
Shaft, Auxiliary, Stainless Steel, Hyclean963004626025
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, R90963004309025
Shaft, Auxiliary, Duplex, Hyclean963004626225
Bearing, Rear963002903026
Spacer, Shaft Adbutment963003268327
Nut, Bearing963002913730
Bearing, Front963002903031
Spacer, Bearing963002969532
Timing Gear, Stainless Steel Shaft963002827236
Timing Gear, Duplex Shaft963002768836
Torque Locking Element, Stainless Steel Shaft963003027338
Torque Locking Element, Duplex Shaft963003027338
Clamp Plate963002917539
Screw, Clamp Plate963002459140
Drain Plug963002354645
Sight Glass, Standard963003277846
Filler Plug, Standard963001859947
Plug963002354848
Blanking Plug9630087278 49
Gland Guard, Standard963008981350
Screw, Gland Guard963003033251
Washer, Gland Guard963003012152
Washer, Gland Guard963003900153
Foot, Vertical Port963087875854
Foot, Horizontal Port963009146756
Bolt, Foot963007477658


SRU Rotary Lobe Pump Parts List

SRU 4

Rotorcases

Port StandardSRU 4/055
2" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 4/055
2" Hyclean
SRU 4/055
2.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 4/055
2.5" Hyclean
SRU 4/079
2.5" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 4/079
2.5" Hyclean
SRU 4/079
3" R90 & Packed Gland
SRU 4/079
3" Hyclean
BSP9630051186N/A9630034294N/AN/AN/A9630035200N/A
BSPT9630101275N/A9630047680N/AN/AN/A9630046558N/A
DIN 1185196300508609630058038963002863196300567389630091139963009117996300404209630051822
ISS/IDF96300509549630091178963004682696300508639630091140963009118096300403409630050509
NPTN/AN/A9630022489N/AN/AN/A9630047284N/A
RDG9630099338N/A9630038257N/A9630099339N/A9630041401N/A
RJT96300491729630020697963003311696300562849630087647963009118496300406939630054907
SMS96300512219630037077963004695596300478339630091141963009118296300354809630047834
SMS FSN/AN/A9630036291N/A9630099704N/A9630040686N/A
Tri-Clamp96300513859630059224963003432196300493799630091142963009118396300258949630059310
ASA/ANSI 150RF9630044148N/A9630039583N/A9630095534N/A9630020783N/A
BS10EN/AN/A9630045833N/AN/AN/A9630045984N/A
BS4504/DIN25339630053994N/A9630039967N/A9630096996N/A9630034945N/A



Spare Parts

PartPart NumberDiagram Key
Gearcase, Universal Mounting96300942021
Dowel96300234612
Stud, Rotorcase Retention96300522653
Nut, Rotorcase Retention96300240534
Washer, Rotorcase Retention96300242364a
Cover, Gearcase96300876165
Screw, Gearcase Cover96300246296
Lip Seal, Drive End, NBR96300306247
Lip Seal, Drive End, FPM96300328097
Shim, Polmex96300337028
Shim, Stainless Steel96300337048
Shim, Retainer96300895438a
Screw, Shim Retainer96300505338b

Stud, Rotorcase/Cover Retention

963001986310
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, NBR963004617711
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, FPM963003751911
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, EPDM963004617811
O-Ring, Cover, Plain, PTFE963002654711
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, NBR963002995811
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, FPM963002611711
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, EPDM963001986111
O-Ring, Cover, Relief, PTFE963003155611
Cover, Rotorcase, Plain963004612412
Cover, Rotorcase, Drilled for Jacket963003026812
Dome Nut, Rotorcase Cover963002965113
Retainer, Seal963002844314
Screw, Seal Retainer963002462915
Lip Seal, Gland End, NBR963003062716
Lip Seal, Gland End, FPM963003280016
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963004615817
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963004401217

Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C

963004628917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963003439817
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963004696417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963004699617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 70°C963009060117
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 130°C963009060317
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 10 Bar 200°C963009060417
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 70°C963009060517
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 130°C963009060617
Rotor, Bilobe, Stainless Steel, 20 Bar 200°C963009060717
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 70°C963009050017
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 130°C963009050117
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 10 Bar 200°C963009050217
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 70°C963009050317

Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 130°C

963009050417
Rotor, Bilobe, Non-Galling, 20 Bar 200°C963009050517
Rotor, Trilobe, NBR Covered963002738217
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 70°C963004615917
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 130°C963003923517
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 7 Bar 200°C963002832417
Rotor, Trilobe, Stainless Steel, 15 Bar 70°C9630018802